Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Strengthening school facilities -Dinh Son Kindergarten

    Watching    
Find: 09:04 29/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Strengthening school facilities -Dinh Son Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Strengthening school facilities -Dinh Son Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government Budget in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số: 24/QĐ-MNĐS ngày 24/5/2023
Approval date
24/05/2023 15:16
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Định Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:02 29/05/2023
to
08:00 03/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Trường mầm non Định Sơn Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
2 Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch, huyện Cẩm Giàng Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Thị trấn Lai cách, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch, huyện Cẩm Giàng Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Lai cách, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, khu 16, P. Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
5 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu I, phương Nhị Châu, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
6 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, khu 16, P. Bình Hàn, TP Hải Dương
7 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu I, phương Nhị Châu, TP Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Chặt tỉa cây, vận chuyển đến điểm tập kết
1
Khoán gọn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
2
Nâng các con vật lên cao bằng mặt cỏ
1
Khoán gọn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
3
Láng nền xi măng, cát vàng trong vườn cổ tích. Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m x dày 5cm: Phần Cát đen đổ nền làm cốt
15
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
4
Láng nền xi măng, cát vàng trong vườn cổ tích. Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m x dày 5cm: Phần Công vận chuyển cát vào trong vườn, san gạt lấy mặt bằng
10
Công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
5
Láng nền xi măng, cát vàng trong vườn cổ tích. Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m x dày 5cm: Phần Cát vàng
18
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
6
Láng nền xi măng, cát vàng trong vườn cổ tích. Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m x dày 5cm: Phần Xi măng
3
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
7
Láng nền xi măng, cát vàng trong vườn cổ tích. Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m x dày 5cm: Phần Công láng nền vườn cổ tích
25
Công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
8
Dài cỏ nhân tạo chất liệu cỏ dày, Cỏ nhân tạo 3 lớp đế: Chiều cao sợi: 30mm Số sợi/cụm: 8 thẳng và 8 xoăn Khoảng cách dòng: 3/8 inch Mũi khâu/m: 160 Đế: 3 lớp đế DTEX: 10.000 (+/-5%); Kích thước dài 17m x rộng 19m = 323m²
323
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
9
Keo dải cỏ
48
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
10
Công dải cỏ
8
Công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
11
Sơn lại các con vật trong vườn cổ tích. Dùng giấy ráp trà toàn bộ lớp bẩn trên bề mặt của các con vật, sau đó sơn 1 lớp sơn trắng ngoài trời và 3 lớp sơn màu theo hình dáng mỗi con vật.
1
Khoán gọn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
12
Con dê: Kích thước: dài 1m x cao 0,70m x rộng 0,35m. Khung con dê được cấu tạo bằng sắt phi 10, phi 4 đan vào nhau. Sau đó, dùng lưới sắt nhỏ quấn vào thân. Tiếp theo, dùng xi măng cát vàng đắp thủ công thành hình con dê. Dê được sơn tô vẽ 1 lớp trắng và 3 lớp màu bóng.
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
13
Con lợn: Kích thước: dài 0,8m x cao 0,55m x rộng 0,35m. Khung được cấu tạo bằng sắt phi 10, phi 4 đan vào nhau thành hình con lợn. Sau đó, dùng lưới sắt nhỏ quấn vào thân. Tiếp theo dùng xi măng cát vàng đắp thủ công thành hình con lợn sau đó sơn, tô vẽ 1 lớp trắng và 3 lớp màu bóng.
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
14
Hàng rào sắt chắn giữa vườn cổ tích và vườn hoa. Kích thước dài 19m x cao 1m. Khung xung quanh được hàn bằng sắt hộp 25x25 hàn liên kết với nhau bằng các thanh sắt nhỏ 12x12, khoảng cách mỗi nan 20cm. Sơn màu trắng 3 lớp.
19
Md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
15
Tháo dỡ cửa đi, cửa sổ cũ, cắt bản lề, cắt hèm cửa vận chuyển đến điểm tập kết
1
Khoán gọn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
16
Cửa đi kích thước: (cao 2,40m x rộng 1,18m) x 25 bộ Cửa được làm bằng nhôm trắng sứ Đông Á. Cửa được chia thành 2 cánh mở, mỗi cánh được chia thành 3 phần. Phần dưới cao 85cm bưng lá nhôm 2 mặt, 2 phần còn lại bưng kính trắng. Gioong, keo, lắp đặt đầy đủ.
70.8
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
17
Ke môn, khoá quả đấm Việt Tiệp
25
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6
18
Cửa sổ kích thước: (rộng 1,18m x cao 1,48m) x 17 bộ Cửa được làm bằng nhôm trắng sứ Đông Á. Cửa được chia thành 2 cánh mở. Mỗi cánh được chia thành 2 ô bưng kính trắng. Gioong, keo, lắp đặt đầy đủ.
29.68
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Định Sơn, huyện Cẩm Giàng, tỉnh Hải Dương
4
6

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Strengthening school facilities -Dinh Son Kindergarten". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Strengthening school facilities -Dinh Son Kindergarten" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second