Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten

    Watching    
Find: 08:57 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten
Name of Tender Notice
Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 20/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:52 13/09/2022
to
14:00 20/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 20/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
6.500.000 VND
Amount in text format
Six million five hundred thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Giường Lưới
60 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Bàn ghế giáo viên mầm non
10 Bộ Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Ghế giáo viên mầm non
10 Cái Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Bàn học sinh mầm non 5 tuổi
100 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Bàn quầy phòng hội đồng
14 m Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Kính bàn quầy
14 m2 Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Thảm cỏ bàn quầy
4,8 m2 Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Bộ thể chất đa năng ngoài trời
1 Bộ Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Bộ thể chất đa năng ngoài trời
1 Bộ Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Tủ úp bát đĩa Inox 201
6 cái Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Ổ cứng chuyên dụng 4TB
2 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Đầu ghi hình
2 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Camera
12 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Nguồn camera
12 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Dây tín hiệu
2 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Giắc tín hiệu
24 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Hộp nối kỹ thuật, hộp box nhựa 11x11cm
12 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Cáp đồng trục - kèm nguồn
1.650 m Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Vật tư phụ
1 Gói Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Nhân công lắp đặt
12 Công Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Giá treo ti vi đa năng
1 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Tivi 4K 55 inch
1 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu tại Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Strengthening school facilities - Ngoc Lien Kindergarten" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second