Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply and install interior equipment

    Watching    
Find: 17:02 05/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Bidding package name
Supply and install interior equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for the project Interior furnishing of the Agribank Information Technology Center building in An Khanh
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã An Khánh, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
07:00 21/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2300/QĐ-NHNo-QLĐT
Approval date
05/08/2026 16:59
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 05/08/2026
to
07:00 21/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 21/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 FIRA VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Design advice số 7 ngõ 153 tổ 32, cụm 5, phường Phú Thượng, thành phố Hà Nội
2 ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 4, Khối TM, Tòa CT1A Mễ Trì Plaza, Khu đô thị VOV, Phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Phú Xuân – Chi nhánh Tp. Hà Nộ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 17 ngõ 234, đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, Phường Nghĩa Đô, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Phú Xuân – Chi nhánh Tp. Hà Nộ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 17 ngõ 234, đường Hoàng Quốc Việt, Phường Nghĩa Đô, thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 08:59 14/08/2026 07:00 14/08/2026 07:00 21/08/2026 07:00 14/08/2026 07:00 21/08/2026 Extension of 5 days granted based on Decision No. 2300/QD-NHNo-QLĐT

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn hội trường
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
2
Ghế đại biểu
24
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
3
Ghế hội trường
168
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
4
Bục đặt tượng Bác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
5
Bục phát biểu hội trường
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
6
Rèm Cầu vồng
38.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
7
Màn hình P2.5 full indoor
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
8
Bàn trộn tín hiệu kỹ thuật số
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
9
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
10
Bộ chia anten, bao gồm bộ adapter nguồn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
11
Bộ cáp dùng gắn anten thu vào mặt trước của bộ thu/ bộ chia
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
12
Bộ micro không dây cầm tay
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
13
Micro để bàn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
14
Âm ly 600W, 2 kênh
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
15
Loa gắn tường
3
Cặp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
16
Âm ly công suất 2 x 1800W
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
17
Loa toàn dải đặt sàn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
18
Loa siêu trầm đặt sàn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
19
Loa toàn dải liền công suất
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
20
Cọc nối loa sub và loa full
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
21
Tủ rack 16U
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
22
Giắc loa 4 chân
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
23
Giắc canon cái
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
24
Giắc canon đực
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
25
Cáp micro chuyên dụng
350
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
26
Cáp loa 2 x 1,5mm2
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
27
Cáp loa chống cháy 2 x 2,5mm2
250
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
28
Vật tư phụ (Tủ điện, Dây điện, Aptomat, Ống ghen bảo vệ và các phụ kiện khác,…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
29
Bàn điều khiển ánh sáng 256 kênh DMX 256A
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
30
Bộ chia tín hiệu ánh sáng S108
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
31
Máy tạo khói F-3000
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
32
Đèn par led 54x3W đổi màu
12
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
33
Đèn par led 54x3W ánh sáng trắng ấm
8
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
34
Đèn cob led 4x50W
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
35
Đèn moving head Beam 250
4
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
36
Sào treo đèn
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
37
Dây cáp tín hiệu âm thanh GA202-10
270
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
38
Dây điện 1x2,5mm
450
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
39
Gói phụ kiện (ổ cắm chịu lực, Atomat,…)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
40
Tủ thiết bị 12U, có ngăn để mixer
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
41
Quầy lễ tân
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
42
Ghế lễ tân
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
43
Backdrop khu lễ tân
23.1
M2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
44
Bàn họp hội thảo 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
45
Bàn họp hội thảo 2
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
46
Ghế chủ tọa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
47
Ghế họp
100
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
48
Logo Ngân hàng gắn vách gỗ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
49
Màn hình P2 full indoor
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45
50
Bàn trộn kỹ thuật số
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply and install interior equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply and install interior equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second