Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply and install interior equipment for the project

    Watching    
Find: 17:29 27/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supply and install interior equipment for the project
Bidding package name
Supply and install interior equipment for the project
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages in the category "Supply and install interior equipment for the project"
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital investment in capital construction and purchase of fixed assets of the State Bank and the management funding of the State Bank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
09:00 06/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Quyết định số 3341/QĐ-NHNN ngày 30/9/2025 và Quyết định số 337/QĐ-NHNN ngày 12/3/2026
Approval date
27/03/2026 17:16
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NHÀ NƯỚC VIỆT NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:17 27/03/2026
to
09:00 06/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 06/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
94.674.525 VND
Amount in words
Ninety four million six hundred seventy four thousand five hundred twenty five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VIETNAM AUDITING AND VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 2, Tòa nhà Red River, Đường 2.4, KĐT Gamuda, Phường Lĩnh Nam, thành phố Hà Nội
2 COTANA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4 Lô CC5A, Bán đảo Linh Đàm, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
3 Vụ Tài chính – Kế toán, Ngân hàng Nhà nước Việt Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 25 Lý Thường Kiệt, phường Cửa Nam, thành phố Hà Nội.
4 COTANA CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4 Lô CC5A, Bán đảo Linh Đàm, phường Hoàng Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Vụ Tài chính – Kế toán, Ngân hàng Nhà nước Việt Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 25 Lý Thường Kiệt, phường Cửa Nam, thành phố Hà Nội.

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Màn Led chạy dài kích thước 8m x 0,9m
7.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
2
Ghế sofa văng:+ Khu sảnh T1: 2 cái;+ Phòng tiếp khách T6: 1 cái
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
3
Ghế sofa đơn:+ Khu sảnh T1: 2 cái;+ Phòng tiếp khách T6: 4 cái
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
4
Bàn sofa tròn đường kính 50cm:+ Khu sảnh T1: 1 cái;+ Phòng tiếp khách T1: 5 cái;+ Phòng tiếp khách T6: 2 cái
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
5
Bàn sofa chữ nhật
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
6
Vách gỗ phẳng ốp tường
331.8033
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
7
Vách gỗ Veneer đối xứng
24.03
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
8
Ghế sofa đơn
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
9
Bàn sofa vuông ;+ Phòng khánh tiết T1: 1 cái;+ Phòng tiếp khách T6: 1 cái
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
10
Logo theo nhận diện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
11
Dòng chữ "CHI CỤC PHÁT HÀNH VÀ KHO QUỸ TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH"
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
12
Ghế nhân viên
61
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
13
Vách gỗ nan ốp tường
60
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
14
Ghế sofa đơn
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
15
Bàn sofa vuông nhỏ
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
16
Bàn sofa vuông lớn
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
17
Bục để tượng Bác
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
18
Tượng Bác
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
19
Tranh in bản đồ Việt Nam
6.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
20
Biển bảng biểu ngữ: "ĐẢNG CỘNG SẢN VIỆT NAM QUANG VINH MUÔN NĂM"
12.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
21
Logo theo nhận diện
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
22
Bàn họp giao ban
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
23
Ghế họp
98
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
24
Hệ tủ tài liệu
12.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
25
Cửa giấu khuôn
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
26
Tủ tài liệu (phòng chi cục trưởng)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
27
Bàn trưởng/phó phòng
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
28
Ghế trưởng/phó phòng
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
29
Tủ trưng bày 1
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
30
Tủ trưng bày 2
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
31
Tủ trưng bày 3
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
32
Tủ trưng bày 4
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
33
Tủ trưng bày 5
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
34
Khung tranh trưng bày tiền
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
35
Giường y tế
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
36
Đệm giường y tế
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
37
Tủ y tế
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
38
Tủ thư viện
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
39
Tủ thư viện
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
40
Bộ sofa tiếp khách
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
41
Bàn lãnh đạo
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
42
Tủ phụ
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
43
Ghế lãnh đạo
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
44
Tủ tài liệu
64
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
45
Bàn họp
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
46
Bàn nhân viên
61
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
47
Bàn họp nhỏ 1
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
48
Hệ vách gỗ
14.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
49
Phào nhựa cổ trần
75
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60
50
Ghế hội trường (Băng 2 chỗ)
63
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đông Hưng Thuận, TP Hồ Chí Minh
10
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply and install interior equipment for the project". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply and install interior equipment for the project" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second