Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply and installation of testing equipment

Find: 16:09 10/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Dien Bien rubber processing factory
Bidding package name
Supply and installation of testing equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Silk plan to select contractor project to build Dien Bien rubber latex processing factory
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The equity source has been agreed upon by the Group
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500260065_2506101556
Approval date
10/06/2025 16:05
Approval Authority
Công ty cổ phần cao su Điện Biên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:08 10/06/2025
to
09:00 17/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
28.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH xây dựng 86 Yên Bái Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 459, đường Yên Ninh, phường Yên Ninh, thành phố Yên Bái, tỉnh Yên Bái
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng 86 Yên Bái E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 459, đường Yên Ninh, phường Yên Ninh, thành phố Yên Bái, tỉnh Yên Bái

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết bị chung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
2
Hệ thống tủ hút cho buồng hồng ngoại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
3
Hệ thống tủ hút cho lò nung và tro hoá
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
4
Hệ thống tủ hút cho buồng soạn mẫu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
5
Bộ thủy tinh cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
6
Bộ hóa chất cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
7
Chỉ tiêu soạn mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
8
Máy cán thí nghiệm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
9
Thước đo độ dày
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
10
Cân kỹ thuật điện tử hiện số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
11
Kéo cắt mẫu
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
12
Chỉ tiêu P0, PRI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
13
Máy đô độ dẻo
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
14
Tủ sấy lão hoá
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
15
Máy đột mẫu cao su đo P0 & PRI (6 mẫu)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
16
Giấy đo PRI chuyên dụng (Po, P30)
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
17
Đồng hồ bấm giây 1/100 giây
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
18
Chỉ tiêu tro
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
19
Lò nung 1100oC, 14 lít
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
20
Cân phân tích 4 số lẻ (Tro, chất bẩn, bay hơi, Nito)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
21
Bếp điện hồng ngoại 2000W (tro hóa)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
22
Chén nung 50ml
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
23
Kẹp gắp chén nung
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
24
Bình hút ẩm có vòi 240mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
25
Giấy lọc không tro f11
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
26
Chỉ tiêu tạp chất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
27
Bếp hồng ngoại công phá có giàn lắc tự động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
28
Máy rửa siêu âm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
29
Tủ sấy đối lưu tự nhiên
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
30
Rây lọc 45 um
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
31
Giá đỡ rây lọc
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
32
Kẹp gắp
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
33
Bình hút ẩm có vòi 240mm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
34
Dầu White spirit 3040A
200
Lit
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
35
Dầu RPA3
1
Lit
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
36
Bình tam giác 500ml
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90
37
Bình tam giác 2000ml
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Nhà máy chế biến mủ cao su thuộc Công ty cổ phần cao sư Điện Biên (Địa chỉ: Xã Hua Thanh, huyện Điện Biên, tỉnh Điện Biên)
60
90

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 86 YÊN BÁI as follows:

  • Has relationships with 111 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 48.35%, Consulting 8.79%, Non-consulting 10.99%, Mixed 3.30%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 200,136,069,395 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,579,910,220 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 4.28%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply and installation of testing equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply and installation of testing equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second