Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply chemical ink for offset printing

    Watching    
Find: 17:27 01/04/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Shopping budget
Name of Tender Notice
Supply chemical ink for offset printing
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors to implement the plan and budget targets in 2022
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 07/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:33 29/03/2022
to
15:00 07/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 07/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bản CTP 800 x 1030 x 0.3
2.000 Tấm Bản in CTP khổ 800 x 1030mm; độ dầy 0,3mm (±5%); hệ bản nhiệt dùng cho công nghệ chế bản CTP; đóng gói trong hộp kín, quy cách: 50 tấm/hộp Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
2 Bản CTP 605 x 745 x 0.3
500 Tấm Bản in CTP khổ 605x745mm; độ dầy 0,3mm (±5%); hệ bản nhiệt dùng cho công nghệ chế bản CTP; đóng gói trong hộp kín, quy cách: 50 tấm/hộp Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
3 Bản CTP 605 x 760 x 0.3
500 Tấm Bản in CTP khổ 605x760mm; độ dầy 0,3mm (±5%); hệ bản nhiệt dùng cho công nghệ chế bản CTP; đóng gói trong hộp kín, quy cách: 50 tấm/hộp Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
4 Bản CTP 615 x 720 x 0.3
700 Tấm Bản in CTP khổ 615x720mm; độ dầy 0,3mm (±5%); hệ bản nhiệt dùng cho công nghệ chế bản CTP; đóng gói trong hộp kín, quy cách: 50 tấm/hộp Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
5 Mực in offset LD đỏ
500 Kg Mực màu đỏ (Magenta) thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
6 Mực in offset LD đen
1.300 Kg Mực màu đen (Black) thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
7 Mực in offset LD vàng
500 Kg Mực màu vàng (Yellow) thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
8 Mực in offset LD xanh
500 Kg Mực màu xanh (Cyan) thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
9 Mực in offset nhũ bạc
50 Kg Mực màu nhũ thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
10 Mực in offset trắng
10 Kg Mực màu trắng đục, thuộc hệ mực dầu, dùng cho in offset tờ rời; đóng gói trong hộp kim loại kín, quy cách 01 kg/hộp; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
11 Dung dịch hiện bản CTP
1.300 Lít Dạng lỏng dùng hiện bản CTP; đóng gói trong thùng nhựa kín, thân thiện với môi trường quy cách 20 lít/thùng Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
12 Dung dịch rửa lô
1.100 Lít Dạng lỏng dùng cho hệ thống rửa lô máy in offset; thân thiện với môi trường (ECO) đóng gói trong thùng nhựa kín, quy cách 20 lít/thùng Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%
13 Dung dịch làm ẩm
900 Lít Dạng lỏng dùng cho hệ thống làm ẩm máy in offset; thân thiện với môi trường; đóng gói trong thùng nhựa kín, quy cách 20 lít/thùng; Sản xuất năm 2022, mới 100%

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors M951 BAN CƠ YẾU CHÍNH PHỦ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 65 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.19%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 9.53%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 114,760,138,363 VND, in which the total winning value is: 113,510,773,040 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.09%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply chemical ink for offset printing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply chemical ink for offset printing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second