Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply of main raw materials

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:49 11/06/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimated procurement of main materials under the project of Building a tourism model associated with circular agricultural farms and integrating cultural values ​​of Muong Hoa Binh
Bidding package name
Supply of main raw materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building a tourism model associated with a circular agricultural farm and integrating cultural values ​​of Muong Hoa Binh
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thung Nai, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
06/QĐ-CT
Approval date
11/06/2026 14:48
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HÀ ĐIỆN BIÊN

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:48 11/06/2026
to
08:00 21/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
13.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirteen million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 38, Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Điện Biên Phủ - Tỉnh Điện Biên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AZ TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 38, Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Điện Biên Phủ - Tỉnh Điện Biên

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Đến thời điểm đóng thầu không có nhà thầu nộp hồ sơ dự thầu, không bảo đảm điều kiện để thực hiện việc đánh giá và lựa chọn nhà thầu theo quy định của pháp luật về đấu thầu
Decision number
Decision approval date
20:06 04/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
17:09 21/06/2026

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Phân chuồng
120042
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
2
Vôi
1500
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
3
Phân đạm Ure
5800
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
4
Phân supe Lân
11000
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
5
Phân Kali
4000
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
6
Thuốc BVTV
5
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
7
Phân vi lượng
300
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
8
Cuốc
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
9
Xẻng
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
10
Ủng
20
đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
11
Túi đựng mẫu
1199
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
12
Biển mô hình
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
13
Biển công thức
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
14
Kéo cắt cây chuyên dụng
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
15
Găng tay cao su
20
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
16
Khẩu trang
10
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
17
Chế phẩm Trichoderma (Chế phẩm vi sinh vật phân giải xenlulo)
200
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
18
Nano đồng rửa vườn
50
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
19
Bẫy feromom
100
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
20
Thuốc xử lý rễ, trừ tuyến trùng
40
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
21
Bình phun thuốc
5
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
22
Chế phẩm ủ phân (kg cho 1 tấn phụ phẩm)
200
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
23
Phân đạm Ure
3193
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
24
Phân supe Lân
13000
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
25
Phân Kali
2200
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
26
Phân hữu cơ
53
Tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
27
Phân bón lá + kích thích sinh trưởng
80
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60
28
Thuốc BVTV
1
ha
Theo quy định tại Chương V
xã Thung Nai, tỉnh Phú Thọ
45
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply of main raw materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply of main raw materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second