Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Supply of materials and construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:42 21/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of Tender Notice
Supply of materials and construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing sectional pipes in Ward 7 – District 11 – 2019. Location: Ly Nam De street from Nguyen Chi Thanh to Hoa Hao
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 06/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:41 21/11/2019
to
10:00 06/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 06/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
22.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Xe đào
có dung tích gầu > 0,3m3
1
2
Xe ô tô tải tự đổ
tải trọng >= 5,0 tấn
2
3
Xe lu
tải trọng >= 10 tấn
1
4
Máy cắt đường
công suất >= 5,5hp
2
5
Máy bơm áp lực
công suất >=400w
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích >= 500l
1
7
Máy phát điện
công suất >= 2,2hp
2
8
Máy đầm (nền)
công suất 1kW
2
9
Máy bơm nước
công suất >= 20hp
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt mặt nhựa
238,24 10m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào bốc mặt đường nhựa dày 12 cm
3,75 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đào bốc mặt đường BTXM dày 10 cm và 5 cm
71,172 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đào bốc mặt đường gạch Terazzo và gạch men
519,2 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào phui mương ống và PT đất cấp 3, thủ công
76,828 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào phui mương ống và PT đất cấp 2, thủ công
318,974 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Đắp cát, tưới nước đầm chặt; K>=0,95 lót phui đào mương ống
297,16 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất cấp 3 xa 7km, xe 7T
174,634 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất cấp 2 xa 7km, xe 7T
318,974 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Bê tông canh chận mác 150 đá 1 x 2
4,054 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Bê tông họng ổ khóa mác 200 đá 1 x 2
0,54 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Ván khuôn đổ bê tông
41,7 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Lắp dựng cốt thép (thép tròn
0,032 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép (thép tròn
0,027 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đổ đá 4x6 chận trụ cứu hỏa
0,11 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Ống nhựa 150 uPVC
728 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Ống nhựa 100 uPVC
18 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Ống nhựa 50 HDPE
2 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Tê MJ D150FFx150B (GC)
8 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Tê MJ D150FFx100B (GC)
9 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Van D150BB (GC)
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Van D100BB (GC)
9 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Van D50BB (GC)
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Khuỷu MJ 1/8 D150FF (GC)
13 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Khuỷu MJ 1/8 D100FF (GC)
18 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Bù manchon MJ D150BF (GC)
13 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bù manchon MJ D100BF (GC)
9 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bù manchon MJ D50BF (GC)
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Kiềng câu nước D150x50B (GC)
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Khuỷu MJ 1/8 D40FF (GC)
2 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Ống cơi họng ổ khoá D168 PVC
18 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Họng ổ khóa bản lề (GC)
18 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Joint mặt bít D200
1 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Joint mặt bít D150
28 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Joint mặt bít D100
27 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Joint mặt bít D50
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bulong M14x70 + tán
12 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Bulong M16x70 + tán
216 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bulong M20x80 + tán
232 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Joint ống D150 uPVC
122 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Joint ống D100 uPVC
3 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Xà bông kem
0,253 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Kiềng cấp nước (TH van cóc) D150x3/4" (GC)
120 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Ống phức hợp nhôm nhựa PE D25
473 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Van góc liên hợp 3/4" x 25mm (TH khóa từ)
120 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Van góc một chiều 3/4" x 25mm
120 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Nút bít tạm 3/4" nhựa
120 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Joint ĐHN 15 ly
240 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Keo lụa
120 cuộn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Ống nhựa PVC 27
120 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Cấp nước Phú Hòa Tân as follows:

  • Has relationships with 63 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 17.54%, Construction 82.46%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,868,884,483 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,156,742,670 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.22%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Supply of materials and construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Supply of materials and construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second