Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Warning: DauThau.info detected time to evaluate and approve result of this tender notice does not meet Article 12 Bidding Law 2013-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: (This will be the last changelog 09:11 April 16, 2018)
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 10:00 on April 16, 2018 to 10:00 on April 20, 2018
Tender opening time extended from 10:00 on April 16/ 2018 to 10:00 on April 20, 2018
Reason for delay:
Extension of bid closing at the proposal of the contractor to give the contractor more time preparing bids,
increasing the competitiveness of the bidding package.
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Engine, Spring valve inner, | 96 | Cái | P/N: 7N1903 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 2 | Engine, Washer, | 96 | Cái | P/N: 2090962 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 3 | Engine, Spring valve outer, | 96 | Cái | P/N: 7N1904 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 4 | Engine, Lock, | 192 | Cái | P/N: 2A4429 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 5 | Engine, Valve-Inl, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 210-2542 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 6 | Engine, Insert-Inl, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 257-9166 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 7 | Engine, Insert-Exh, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 191-6760 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 8 | Engine, Valve exh, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 1047184 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 9 | Engine, Fastener Gp-Cylinder head , | 48 | Cái | P/N: 131-0420 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 10 | Engine, Fastener Gp-Cylinder head , | 16 | Cái | P/N: 131-0421 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 11 | Engine, Bolt, | 96 | Cái | P/N: 1A9579 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 12 | Engine, Seal O-ring, | 3 | Cái | P/N: 0336031 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 13 | Engine, Gasket - carburetor, | 6 | Cái | P/N: 4W7992 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 14 | Engine, Seal O-ring (oil filter cover), | 3 | Cái | P/N: 6V3907 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 15 | Engine, Washer-Thrust, | 2 | Cái | P/N: 5N4383 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 16 | Engine, Shaft as, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 5N4384 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 17 | Engine, Seal-Lip, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 9X4594 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 18 | Engine, Bearing Sleeve, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 7N5244 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 19 | Engine, Seal O-ring, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 9M3786 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 20 | Engine, Bolt, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 0S1591 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 21 | Engine, Washer, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 8M7145 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 22 | Engine, Seal GP, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 4W-3864 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 23 | Engine, Gasket, | 3 | Cái | P/N: 7N5057 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 24 | Engine, Gasket, | 3 | Cái | P/N: 1111349 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 25 | Engine, Seal lip, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 8C5236 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 26 | Engine, Seal GP Pump, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 6N9313 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 27 | Engine, Lock nut, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 6V8287 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 28 | Engine, Washer thrust, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 7N4758 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 29 | Engine, Seal O-ring, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 5H6734 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 30 | Engine, Seal O-ring, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 1H8278 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 31 | Engine, Gasket, | 3 | Cái | P/N: 7N4927 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 32 | Engine, Cartridge GP - Turbocharger | 2 | Cái | P/N: 136-4402 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 33 | Engine, Regulator as, | 3 | Cái | P/N: 4P1505 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 34 | Engine, SEAL, | 1 | Cái | P/N: 6V1454 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 35 | Engine, Spring - Lifter guide, | 2 | Cái | P/N: 7N4782 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 36 | Engine, Lifter as, | 2 | Cái | P/N: 4P1827 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 37 | Engine, Screw adj, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 7C0204 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 38 | Engine, Nut jam, | 48 | Cái | P/N: 3J9196 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 39 | Engine, Aftercooler & lines - Gasket kit, | 3 | Bộ | P/N: 9X6591 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 40 | Engine, Central lower structure - Gasket kit, | 3 | Bộ | P/N: 305-2700 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 41 | Engine, Oil cooler & lines - Gasket kit, | 1 | Bộ | P/N: 1187859 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 42 | Engine, Front structure seal kit, | 3 | Bộ | P/N: 1187855 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương | ||
| 43 | Engine, Auxiliary Water Pump - Gasket kit ins, | 3 | Bộ | P/N: 1052546 - Caterpillar hoặc tương đương |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY KHI VIỆT NAM CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ KHÍ as follows:
- Has relationships with 260 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.15%, Construction 27.49%, Consulting 7.97%, Non-consulting 15.20%, Mixed 2.81%, Other 0.38%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,076,262,987,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,455,285,746,260 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.19%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor PETROVIETNAM GAS SERVICES:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding PETROVIETNAM GAS SERVICES:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.