Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2400446778-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Tender documents submission start from, Award date (View changes)
- IB2400446778-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số 152 đường Trần Quý Cáp - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam |
| 2 | CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Tầng 4, 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng |
| 3 | QUANG NAM CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Số 152 đường Trần Quý Cáp - Phường Hòa Thuận - Thành phố Tam Kỳ - Tỉnh Quảng Nam |
| 4 | CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Tầng 4, 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh - Phường Khuê Trung - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10:23 09/12/2024 | 10:00 09/12/2024 | 10:30 19/12/2024 | 10:00 09/12/2024 | 10:30 19/12/2024 | Extend the deadline for contractors to participate in bidding |
| Number | Job Description Bidding | Amount | Calculation Unit | Technical requirements/Main technical instructions | Note |
|---|
1 |
Khảo sát, lập Quy hoạch điều chỉnh thuộc dự ánĐiều chỉnh tổng thể Quy hoạch chi tiết (1/500) Khu dân cư và dịch vụ Cầu Hưng - Lai Nghi, phường Điện Đông, thị xã Điện Bàn |
1 |
gói thầu |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 152 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.29%, Construction 82.86%, Consulting 5.71%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 172,376,864,444 VND, in which the total winning value is: 153,501,123,844 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.95%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Điện Bàn:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thị xã Điện Bàn:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.