Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Teaching equipment

    Watching    
Find: 11:01 30/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Teaching equipment at Phu Bai High School
Bidding package name
Teaching equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:00 10/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
203/QĐ-THPT PB
Approval date
12/08/2024 10:38
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Phú Bài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 30/08/2024
to
15:00 10/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 10/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên môn Ngữ văn 12
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
2
Video về Hồ Chí Minh và tác phẩm Tuyên ngôn Độc lập của Hồ Chí Minh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
3
Video tư liệu về sự nghiệp văn chương của Nam Cao
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
4
Video tư liệu tiểu thuyết, phóng sự của Vũ Trọng Phụng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
5
Video tư liệu về thơ của Xuân Diệu trước Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
6
Video tư liệu về thơ của Tố Hữu trước và sau Cách mạng tháng Tám
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
7
Video tư liệu về truyện ngắn, kí của Nguyễn Tuân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
8
Video tư liệu về kịch của Nguyễn Huy Tưởng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
9
Video tư liệu về kịch của Lưu Quang Vũ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
10
Phần mềm và tranh điện tử toán học: Đại số và giải tích 12
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
11
Bộ học liệu điện tử Tiếng Anh 12
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
12
Ván giậm nhảy
1
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
13
Quả tạ Nam
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
14
Quả tạ Nữ
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
15
Quả bóng đá
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
16
Quả bóng rổ Số 6, Số 7
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
17
Quả bóng chuyền
10
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
18
Quả bóng bàn
20
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
19
Vợt bóng bàn
6
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
20
Quả cầu đá
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
21
Quả cầu lông
50
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
22
Bàn cờ, quân cờ vua
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
23
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên Lịch sử 12
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
24
Lược đồ Tổng khởi nghĩa tháng Tám năm 1945
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
25
Lược đồ Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ 1954
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
26
Lược đồ Tổng tiến công và nổi dậy Xuân 1975
3
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
27
Video Sự ra đời và phát triển của Hiệp hội các quốc gia Đông Nam Á (ASEAN)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
28
Video Tổng tiến công xuân 1975
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
29
Video Cách mạng tháng Tám 1945
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
30
Video Thành tựu tiêu biểu trong công cuộc xây dựng chủ nghĩa xã hội ở miền Bắc thời kì 1954-1973
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
31
Video Thành tựu của Việt Nam trong thời kì đổi mới đất nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
32
Phim tư liệu: Hồ Chí Minh - Anh hùng giải phóng dân tộc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
33
Phim tư liệu: Dấu ấn Hồ Chí Minh trong lòng nhân dân thế giới và Việt Nam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
34
Bản đồ hành chính Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
35
Bản đồ địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
36
Bản đồ khí hậu Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
37
Bản đồ phân bố nông nghiệp Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
38
Bản đồ phân bố công nghiệp Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
39
Bản đồ giao thông vận tải và bưu chính viễn thông Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
40
Bản đồ thương mại và du lịch Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
41
Bản đồ Trung du và miền núi Bắc Bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
42
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Hồng
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
43
Bản đồ Bắc Trung Bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
44
Bản đồ Duyên hải Nam Trung Bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
45
Bản đồ Tây Nguyên
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
46
Bản đồ Đông Nam Bộ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
47
Bản đồ Đồng bằng sông Cửu Long
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
48
Video/clip về bảo vệ môi trường
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
49
Video/clip về khai thác tổng hợp tài nguyên biển - đảo Việt Nam
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30
50
Video/clip về thiên tai và biện pháp phòng chống
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường THPT Phú Bài
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Teaching equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Teaching equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second