Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package 04.2023: Buy computers, printers, ...

Find: 13:51 15/05/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimation: Project management revenue and expenditure in 2023 - Phase 1 of the concurrent project management board of Soc Son Power Company
Bidding package name
Tender package 04.2023: Buy computers, printers, ...
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital depreciation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 25/05/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1542/QĐ-PCSOCSON
Approval date
12/05/2023 11:57
Approval Authority
Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:49 15/05/2023
to
15:00 25/05/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 25/05/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Flycam
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
2
Đồng hồ đo điện trở cách điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
3
Ampe kìm đo dòng rò
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
4
Thiết bị đo độ cao pha đất
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
5
Máy tính để bàn
17
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
6
Máy in A4
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
7
Máy in A3
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
8
Máy bắn khoảng cách
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
9
Máy Scan A3
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
10
Máy Scan A4
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
11
Máy tính bảng
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
12
Ổ cứng di động
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
13
Giấy in (A4)
243
Gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
14
Giấy A4 (bìa A4)
25
Gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
15
Bìa Mika A4 (100 tờ/ram)
2
Gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
16
Giấy in A3
29
Gam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
17
Dao dọc giấy to
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
18
Túi hồ sơ nhựa có dây buộc
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
19
Túi hồ sơ nhựa khuy bấm (to)
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
20
Băng dính lụa 5cm màu xanh lam
140
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
21
Bút bi nước
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
22
Sổ ghi chép A4 bìa mềm
89
quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
23
Bút chì - 152/2B
170
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
24
Tẩy
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
25
Dập ghim cỡ nhỏ
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
26
Thước kẻ 30cm
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
27
Ghim cài vòng (hộp nhỏ)
27
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
28
Ghim dập chữ U nhỏ số 10
27
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
29
Ghim kẹp đen - 19mm
27
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
30
Ghim kẹp đen - 25mm
9
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
31
Ghim kẹp đen - 32mm
160
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
32
Ghim kẹp đen - 51mm
9
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
33
Băng dính trong cỡ 1cm
90
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
34
Băng dính trong cỡ 5cm
168
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
35
Hồ khô
9
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
36
Kéo
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
37
Tệp phân trang 10 màu nhựa
9
tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
38
Giấy note trình ký 5 màu
9
tệp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
39
Thước lăn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30
40
Ghế ngồi làm việc cho Giám đốc BQL dự án
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Công ty Điện lực Sóc Sơn- Số 36 đường Đa Phúc- Thị trấn Sóc Sơn- Huyện Sóc Sơn - TP Hà Nội
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package 04.2023: Buy computers, printers, ...". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package 04.2023: Buy computers, printers, ..." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second