Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 11:44 07/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing fences and plastic mats at the yard of Thanh Phuoc Ward People's Committee
Bidding package name
Tender package: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Tan Uyen Town (now Tan Uyen city)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 17/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
157/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/11/2023 10:28
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG THẠNH PHƯỚC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:32 07/11/2023
to
14:00 17/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 17/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
31.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Trí Đức Nguyễn Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 146/31, Đường Trần Ngọc Lên, Khu 3, Phường Định Hòa, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn - Xây dựng Bảo Tú Minh Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 141/24, đường ĐX 001, khu phố 4, phường Phú Mỹ, thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Phòng quản lý đô thị thành phố Tân Uyên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu Phố 2, thành phố Tân Uyên, tỉnh Bình Dương
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
5 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đồng Thuận Thành E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dưṇ g Lập Thành Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 561/199, khu phố 1, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
7 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Tư vấn Đồng Thuận Thành Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 234, đường Cách Mạng Tháng Tám, tổ 73, khu 11, Phường Phú Cường, Tp Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥1,7 kW
1
2
Máy dầm dùi ≥1,5 kW
1
3
Máy hàn ≥ 23,0 kW
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250,0 lít
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10,0 T
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10,0 T
1
7
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16,0 T
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190 CV
1
9
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥ 130 CV
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SỬA CHỮA NỀN SÂN
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
25.523
100m2
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
30.6276
100m2
4
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
3.1904
100tấn
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn
31.904
100tấn
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
3.231
m3
7
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông có cốt thép
0.2875
m3
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.4268
m3
9
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0308
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.017
100m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
1.8444
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.2625
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.021
100m2
14
Xây gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.0903
m3
15
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
14.38
m2
16
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
22.6
m
17
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.29
m2
18
Lát đá mặt bệ các loại, vữa XM mác 75
12.036
m2
19
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
3.57
m2
20
Công tác ốp gạch trang trí vào tường, tiết diện gạch 50x200x11, vữa XM mác 75
10.81
m2
21
SX lắp dựng cột cờ bằng inox
3.6
m
22
SX lắp dựng cột cờ bằng inox
2.8
m
23
SX lắp dựng cột cờ bằng inox
1.9
m
24
Ròng rọc phi 42
2
cái
25
Bu lông phi 12
4
cái
26
Dây kéo cờ
15
m
27
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
9.3555
m3
28
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
43.515
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.72
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.93
m3
31
Xây gạch thẻ không nung 4x8x18, xây móng chiều dày <= 30cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.832
m3
32
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
80.712
m2
33
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
29.52
m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.2522
tấn
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1894
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.568
m3
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
74
1 cấu kiện
38
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
52.8705
m3
39
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
264.3525
m3
40
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
7.1215
m3
41
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
7.1215
m3
42
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
7.1215
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
35.6075
m3
44
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
13.188
m3
45
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0435
100m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
5.2752
m3
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
10.6823
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.9495
100m2
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
59.346
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
59.346
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second