Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package: Construction work

Find: 09:23 18/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Nam Xuan Commune Police headquarters
Bidding package name
Tender package: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:25 25/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
233/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/10/2023 14:21
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Nam Xuân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:20 18/10/2023
to
09:25 25/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:25 25/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Hoàng Nam Đắk Nông Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Nghĩa Trung, Thành phố Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Đắk Nông
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Krông Nô Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Đắk Mâm - Huyện Krông Nô - Đắk Nông.
3 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36 đường Võ Văn Tần, KP.Tân Trà 1, P.Tân Bình, TP.Đồng Xoài, Bình Phước
5 CUU LONG DAK NONG BIDDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 140, đường 23/3, tổ dân phố 1, phường Nghĩa Đức, thành phố Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36 đường Võ Văn Tần, KP.Tân Trà 1, P.Tân Bình, TP.Đồng Xoài, Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. + Có tài liệu chứng minh tải trọng máy Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy đào: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Hoạt động tốt. + Có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích gầu Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Máy hàn - Công suất >= 23kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy đầm đất – Trọng lượng ≥ 70kg: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch đá – Công suất ≥ 1,7kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá – Công suất ≥ 1,7kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
9
Máy cắt uống thép – Công suất ≥ 5kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và các tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN LẤP MẶT BẰNG
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: >5 cây
10.24
100m2
3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1.0889
100m3
4
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.6337
100m3
5
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.8082
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.808
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.808
100m3/1km
8
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC TIẾP DÂN
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.6612
100m3
10
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
6.62
1m3
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6, M50, XM PCB40
9.1265
m3
12
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.483
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0336
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3281
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.3409
tấn
16
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.1168
m3
17
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30.7562
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6888
100m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1258
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7996
tấn
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.984
m3
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.5742
100m3
23
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1.0694
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.069
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
1.069
100m3/1km
26
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.664
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2101
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9372
tấn
29
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.32
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3788
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0819
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1978
tấn
33
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.071
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6997
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3307
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3418
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.1333
tấn
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.723
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6764
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9613
tấn
41
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.144
m3
42
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
0.516
1m3
43
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6, M50, XM PCB40
1.862
m3
44
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.246
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
61.4146
m3
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.7248
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống không nung 8x8x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.2302
m3
48
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông đá 4x6, M50, XM PCB40
15.044
m3
49
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
209.7095
m2
50
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
31.35
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second