Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package: Construction work

Find: 14:52 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Phan Chu Trinh, Quang Trung and some roads in Bac Thanh Nien area, Hai Duong ward
Bidding package name
Tender package: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors to carry out the project: Renovating and repairing Phan Chu Trinh, Quang Trung and some roads in Bac Thanh Nien area, Hai Duong ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From career spending sources in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
77/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
30/06/2026 14:51
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Dịch vụ sự nghiệp công phường Hải Dương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:52 30/06/2026
to
15:30 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 M+ ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 968 đường Phạm Văn Đồng, Phường Dương Kinh, Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19, Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: ≥7T - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật.
1
2
Máy đào: ≥0.8m3 - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Máy lu bánh bánh hơi ≥25 tấn - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
6
Máy ủi - Máy còn hoạt động tốt, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. - Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphalt chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 5cm
26.78
100m
3
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông Asphalt bằng máy cào bóc Wirtgen C1000 - Chiều dày lớp bóc ≤5cm
92.3546
100m2
4
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
183.9903
100m2
5
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
144.0756
100m2
6
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
36.5823
100m2
7
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
3.3324
100m2
8
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
21.6074
100tấn
9
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T ( từ trạm Phượng Hoàng, chân cầu Hàn, đến công trình)
21.6074
100tấn
10
Rải vải địa KT cốt sợi thủy tinh
19.5079
100m2
11
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
487.54
m2
12
Bốc xếp lên Xi măng bao bằng thủ công
5.5709
tấn
13
Bốc xếp xuống Xi măng bao bằng thủ công
5.5709
tấn
14
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (Đường 359 đường loại 1, nhân hệ số 0,57)
0.5571
10 tấn/1km
15
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km (Đường 359 đường loại 1, nhân hệ số 0,57)
0.5571
10 tấn/1km
16
Vận chuyển xi măng bao các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 47 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (QL 5 và 359 đường loại 1, nhân hệ số 0,57)
0.5571
10 tấn/1km
17
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm, màu vàng
164.2
m2
19
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (lớp sau bỏ sơn lót), màu vàng
164.2
m2
20
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
908.85
m2
21
Biển báo phản quang hình tam giác A70cm
26
bộ
22
Gia công cột bằng thép hình, cột biển báo, thép ống D89mm, dày 2,9mm
0.4947
tấn
23
Sơn biển báo, cột biển báo bằng thép - 3 nước
22.5245
m2
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; (Không tính vật liệu, đã chiết tính lại nhân công)
26
cái
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
5.2
1m3
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
5.2
m3
27
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km ( đường QL5, đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57)
2.3161
10m³/1km
28
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km ( đường QL5, đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57)
2.3161
10m³/1km
29
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.4628
10m³/1km
30
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km ( đường QL5, đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57)
0.4628
10m³/1km
31
AN TOÀN THI CÔNG
32
Chóp nón phản quang
90
cái
33
Dây phản quang
1500
m
34
Cán cờ hiệu tam giác bằng tre
20
cái
35
Biển báo tam giác (KT: 70x70x70)cm
30
Biển
36
Gia công hệ khung thép, giá đỡ biển báo
0.4477
tấn
37
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông
10
cái
38
Nhân công điều khiển giao thông
116
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second