Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package for construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:39 14/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a house to support the commune's command board (kitchen, warehouse, toilet)
Bidding package name
Tender package for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 22/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/08/2024 17:33
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Ea Pốk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:37 14/08/2024
to
09:00 22/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 22/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thương mại & kiến trúc xây dựng TQT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu, Phường Tân Lập, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 87 Nguyễn Du, Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana
3 Công ty TNHH thương mại & kiến trúc xây dựng TQT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 88/17 Võ Thị Sáu, Phường Tân Lập, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Tú QB Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 87 Nguyễn Du, Thị trấn Buôn Trấp, huyện Krông Ana

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt, đúng tải trọng quy định; có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định.
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥150L. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh dung tích thùng trộn; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện 23KW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tài liệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
10.22
m3
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
2.627
m3
3
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
11.64
m3
4
BT đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, BT xà dầm, giằng nhà đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 200
1.45
m3
5
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.193
100m2
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1154
tấn
7
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.24
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.024
100m2
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0541
100m3
10
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
4.203
m3
11
Xây tường gạch không nung (XM cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
9.875
m3
12
Trát tường trong xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
110.36
m2
13
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
102.15
m2
14
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
212.51
m2
15
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
102.15
m2
16
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
110.36
m2
17
Ốp tường gạch 600x300 tiết diện gạch <=0,25m2
33.27
m2
18
Lát nền gạch 300x300, tiết diện gạch <=0,09m2
5.69
m2
19
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
58.81
m2
20
SX lắp dựng cửa nhôm kính
1.88
m2
21
Sản xuất, Lắp dựng cửa sắt kính 8mm
13.46
m2
22
SX Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
8.28
m2
23
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14.1
m2
24
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.298
tấn
25
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.298
tấn
26
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.6874
100m2
27
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
33.13
m2
28
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <=16 m
1.2401
100m2
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.92
m2
30
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
8.92
m2
31
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
32
Lắp đặt quạt ốp trần
2
cái
33
Lắp đặt các loại đèn led ốp trần 18W
1
bộ
34
Đế âm
1
hộp
35
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
7
cái
38
Lắp đặt tủ điện
1
tủ
39
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 2,5mm2
30
m
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1,5mm2
25
m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa cứng luồn dây điện D16
30
m
42
Đế âm
8
hộp
43
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
1
bộ
44
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
1
cái
45
Lắp đặt lavabo + vòi
1
bộ
46
Lắp đặt gương soi
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen nóng lạnh
1
bộ
48
Lắp đặt phễu thu inox D200
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt chậu rửa chén 2 ngăn
1
bộ
50
Lắp đặt vòi rửa chén nóng lạnh
1
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TQT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 14 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,323,072,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,274,845,219 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.76%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second