Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package for construction work

Find: 16:40 21/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading inland roads: Section from Dong My Temple to Dong Hoan Dien Porcelain, Hong Thai village, Dong Ket commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budgets, commune budgets and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
619/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/12/2024 16:33
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đông Kết
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 21/12/2024
to
16:30 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nguyên Anh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 46, đường Lương Đình Của, Phường An Tảo, Thành phố Hưng yên, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Phòng Tài chính- Kế hoạch Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Huyện Khoái Châu, Tỉnh hưng yên
3 AN VIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Nội Mai, Xã An Viên, Huyện Tiên Lữ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và ĐTXD Minh Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, Thành Phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 AN VIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Nội Mai, Xã An Viên, Huyện Tiên Lữ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và ĐTXD Minh Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Triều Tiên, xã Bảo Khê, Thành Phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn (dung tích thùng trộn 150-250 lít) (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
2
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu hoặc các tài liệu tương đương khác)
1
4
Máy lu ≥ 10T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu kèm theo các tài liệu tương đương khác như đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu kèm theo các tài liệu tương đương khác như đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy ủi 110CV (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu kèm theo các tài liệu tương đương khác như đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn của đơn vị sở hữu kèm theo các tài liệu tương đương khác như đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
40.762
m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
1.651
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
59.256
m3
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
2.37
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.728
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.728
100m3
8
Đắp đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.273
100m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4.559
100m3
10
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng
45.11
m3
11
Nilong chống thấm
15.157
100m2
12
Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.548
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
303.04
m3
14
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ TẦNG
15
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.48
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
9.9
m3
17
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường cong nghiêng vặn vỏ đỗ, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 25, xi măng PCB40
35.38
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB40 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
91.2
m2
19
Vê sinh rãnh hiện trạng
5
ca
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XMPCB30 mác 75.
54
m2
21
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.89
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.427
tấn
23
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, mác 200
20.8
m3
24
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.085
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.995
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.956
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
17.01
m3
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
270
1 cấu kiện
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.17
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.008
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.26
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.82
m3
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
3.2
m2
34
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.045
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.017
tấn
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
0.17
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.015
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.014
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.024
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.43
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
2
cấu kiện
42
Đóng cọc tre chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
4.663
100m
43
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
0.75
m3
44
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính <=600mm
10
1 cái
45
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 1m, đường kính <=600mm
6
đoạn ống
46
Nối ống bê tông bằng vành đai bê tông đúc sẵn dùng thủ công, đường kính 400mm
5
mối nối
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.027
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
0.58
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.21
m3
50
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
2.28
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second