Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package for construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:17 27/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of community houses in Ea Sut and Lang villages, Ea Pok town
Bidding package name
Tender package for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget (BSCMT ​​district budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 03/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
E2400613880_2412270831
Approval date
27/12/2024 08:34
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Pốk

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:14 27/12/2024
to
14:30 03/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 03/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
The invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents do not comply with the provisions of the Bidding Law No. 22/2023/QH15 and other relevant laws leading to selected contractors not meeting requirements to implement the package
Decision number
294/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 27/12/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
14:03 27/12/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥250L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
2
Máy hàn điện 23KW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
3
Máy cắt sắt 1,7 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÂN THÁO DỠ
2
Công dọn dẹp bàn ghế, tủ, bụt phát biểu, tháo dỡ pano trang trí
2
công
3
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.4076
100m2
4
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
103.5
m2
5
Tháo dỡ đường dây và thiết bị điện hiện trạng
1
công
6
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
14.7384
m2
7
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
33.12
m
8
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.264
m3
9
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
1.1864
m3
10
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
13.2
m2
11
PHẦN CẢI TẠO
12
Đào móng cột, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp IV
6.912
m3
13
Lót móng bằng đá 4x6 chèn vữa mác 50
0.288
m3
14
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.8765
m3
15
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0518
100m2
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0575
100m3
17
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.3238
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.0518
100m2
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.0695
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.252
100m2
21
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.092
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1092
100m2
23
Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.6257
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.0706
100m2
25
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.265
tấn
26
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.3072
tấn
27
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
5.0922
m3
28
Trát tường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
71.0544
m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
118.3632
m2
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
98.4216
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
98.4216
m2
32
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90.996
m2
33
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 50 (lớp vữa lót tạo phẳng)
38.37
m2
34
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,16m2, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
38.37
m2
35
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.5408
100m2
36
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.3147
tấn
37
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.237
m2
38
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.3147
tấn
39
GCLD cửa khung sắt
15.0912
m2
40
GCLD lan can sắt
9.92
m2
41
Cân chỉnh đà sàn gỗ bị võng
2
công
42
Thi công mặt sàn gỗ, ván dày 2cm (vận dụng)
11.6
m2
43
CẤP ĐIỆN
44
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng 04 module
1
hộp
45
Lắp đặt đèn led 18W loại nổi
7
bộ
46
Lắp đặt quạt trần xoay 360
3
cái
47
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
4
cái
48
Lắp đặt hộp nối 100x100
4
hộp
49
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
50
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second