Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package for construction work

    Watching    
Find: 15:06 27/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and maintenance of community houses in Ea Sut and Lang villages, Ea Pok town
Bidding package name
Tender package for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget (BSCMT ​​district budget)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 06/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
E2400618576_2412271455
Approval date
27/12/2024 14:58
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Ea Pốk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:04 27/12/2024
to
15:30 06/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 06/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T E-HSDT assessment consulting Hẻm 383/63/30 Nguyễn văn Cừ, TDP9, Phường Tân Lập, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Tam, TP.Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông, vữa ≥250L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
2
Máy hàn điện 23KW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1
3
1 Máy cắt sắt 1,7 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt; có tài liệu chứng minh công suất; có tàiliệu, chứng từ chứng minh chủ sở hữu thiết bị (hóa đơn hoặc các chứng từ hợp lệ khác).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.3147
tấn
2
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
26.237
m2
3
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.3147
tấn
4
GCLD cửa khung sắt
15.0912
m2
5
GCLD lan can sắt
9.92
m2
6
Cân chỉnh đà sàn gỗ bị võng
2
công
7
Thi công mặt sàn gỗ, ván dày 2cm (vận dụng)
11.6
m2
8
CẤP ĐIỆN
9
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng 04 module
1
hộp
10
Lắp đặt đèn led 18W loại nổi
7
bộ
11
Lắp đặt quạt trần xoay 360
3
cái
12
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
4
cái
13
Lắp đặt hộp nối 100x100
4
hộp
14
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
15
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
16
Lắp đặt MCB 2P-25A
1
cái
17
Lắp đặt cáp ruột đồng VCmo 2x1,5mm2
125.5
m
18
Lắp đặt cáp ruột đồng VCmo 2x2,5mm2
60
m
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chống cháy D16
75
m
20
PHÂN THÁO DỠ
21
Công dọn dẹp bàn ghế, tủ, bụt phát biểu, tháo dỡ pano trang trí
2
công
22
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.3668
100m2
23
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
103.5
m2
24
Tháo dỡ đường dây và thiết bị điện hiện trạng
1
công
25
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
16.0344
m2
26
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa đơn
51.4368
m
27
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.104
m3
28
Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
1.1864
m3
29
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
16.8
m2
30
PHẦN CẢI TẠO
31
Đào móng cột, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp IV
6.912
m3
32
Lót móng bằng đá 4x6 chèn vữa mác 50
0.288
m3
33
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.8765
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0518
100m2
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0575
100m3
36
Bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.3238
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột tròn, đa giác
0.0518
100m2
38
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
2.0695
m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.252
100m2
40
Bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.092
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1092
100m2
42
Bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.6257
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.0706
100m2
44
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2595
tấn
45
Gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2811
tấn
46
Xây gạch ống 8x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40, mác 75
5.0576
m3
47
Trát tường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
70.1904
m2
48
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
110.2416
m2
49
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
94.3608
m2
50
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
94.3608
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second