Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package for construction work

Find: 14:22 04/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose house, children's reception hall and auxiliary items for Nhat Quang kindergarten, Tien Tien commune
Bidding package name
Tender package for construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project of Construction of multi-purpose house, children's reception hall and auxiliary items for Nhat Quang kindergarten, Tien Tien commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tiên Tiến, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
220/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/06/2026 14:20
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ TIÊN TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:21 04/06/2026
to
08:00 13/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
136.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng TLC Việt Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 60 đường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 98 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô LK18 - Khu LK7, Khu dân cư mới Nu-9 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nội thị 1 - - Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tiền Thắng - - Phường Sơn Nam - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn, Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê).
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá, Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
3
Máy xúc (máy đào), Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông, Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ. Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu này và kèm theo hóa đơn mua máy hoặc tài liệu chứng minh (nếu thiết bị thuộc quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu) hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho cụ thể gói thầu này và kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu đi thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Măng xông D27
15
cái
2
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà không khí (điều hoà cục bộ), loại máy điều hoà treo tường
16
máy
3
Điều hoà treo tường 18.000 BTU Inverter
16
máy
4
Ống đồng dk ống 6,4mm - dày 0,61mm
64
m
5
Ống đồng dk ống 12,7mm - dày 0,61mm
64
m
6
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=6,4mm
0.64
100m
7
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống d=12,7mm
0.64
100m
8
Model wifi 4 cổng + giá treo
1
bộ
9
SWITCH 10 cổng + giá treo
1
bộ
10
SWITCH 8 cổng + giá treo
1
bộ
11
Đầu bấm mạng RJ45
5
bộ
12
Ổ cắm mạng đơn RJ45
5
cái
13
Đế âm tường
5
hộp
14
Cáp mạng 12FO
100
m
15
Cáp mạng CAT6 STP
1050
m
16
Ống nhựa HDPE D32/25
150
m
17
Ống nhựa bảo hộ dây D16
330
m
18
Nối ống nhựa bảo hộ dây điện D16
100
cái
19
Thiết bị phát WIFI gắn tường MODEM 4 cổng
2
cái
20
Camera IP hình bán cầu cố định (DOME) hồng ngoại, độ phân giải 2.0MP, chuẩn nén hình H.264
14
bộ
21
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện (Hỗ trợ 1 cổng Gigabit RJ45 tự chuyển đổi tốc độ 10/100/1000 và hỗ trợ chuyển đổi MDI/MDIX; Tự động chuyển đổi chế độ Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex; Tương thích với chuẩn IEEE 802.3ab và IEEE 802.3z; Mở rộng khoảng cách cáp quang lên tới 15km)
1
bộ
22
SWITCH POE 8 cổng + giá treo
1
bộ
23
Bộ chuyển dữ liệu Switch 8 cổng 10/100/1000 baset
1
bộ
24
Phiến đấu dây mạng 16 port RJ45
1
bộ
25
Bộ lưu điện UPS 500VA
1
bộ
26
Đầu ghi hình mạng cho 8 camera, dung lượng lưu trữ 8 TB
1
bộ
27
Tivi 55 inch 4K (Tương đương Tivi Samsung 4K 55 inch 55DU7700 Crystal UHD )
1
máy
28
Cáp quang 4F0
80
m
29
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
8
m3
30
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.08
100m3
31
Đóng cọc chống sét D16 dài 2,5m
8
cọc
32
Lắp đặt kim thu sét mạ kẽm d18, dài 1,2m
4
cái
33
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất - Loại dây đồng D10mm
35.1
m
34
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng D8mm
95
m
35
Hộp kiểm tra điện trở
4
điểm
36
Thép chân bật dày 3mm + bulong định vị
36
bộ
37
Lắp đặt quả nậm sứ gốm tráng men
4
quả
38
Xi măng
16
kg
39
Cát vàng
0.2
m3
40
Hóa chất làm giảm điện trở Gem
2
bao
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.2494
100m3
42
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.7706
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0217
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
1.4208
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0765
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0801
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.1205
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
1.7231
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
4.8602
m3
50
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
54.336
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package for construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package for construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second