Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 16:33 23/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Concreting canals in hamlet 3 - hamlet 6, Song Nhan commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Concreting canals in hamlet 3 - hamlet 6, Song Nhan commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 17/08/2022
to
10:00 27/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 27/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
24.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn xoay chiều
công suất 23,0 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích
sức nâng: 7 T
1
3
Máy bơm nước, động cơ điezel
công suất 20CV
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép
công suất 5kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
công suất 1,5 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
công suất 1 kW
1
7
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích
dung tích 0,4m3
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
trọng lượng70 kg
2
9
Máy đóng mở V0.5
chiếc
4
10
Máy trộn bê tông
dung tích 250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng
10,686 100m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Đấp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K=0,90
21,818 100m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Cung cấp đất đắp
2.247,295 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng
102,425 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2,88 100m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, DK
3,172 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, DK
1,781 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đồ bằng thủ công, rộng
118,428 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Ván khuôn gỗ tường thằng-Chiều dày
35,437 100m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép đường, DK
8,897 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, DK
1,552 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - chiều dày
240,767 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
55,477 m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1,143 100m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, DK
1,627 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, DK
0,025 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao
5,353 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,253 100m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK
0,133 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK > 10mm, chiều cao
0,151 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,926 m3 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Gia công hệ khung giàn
0,616 tấn Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót+2 nước phủ
14,65 1m2 Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Đường hàn
94,572 m Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Bơm nước hố móng
60 ca Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Sản xuất lắp dựng máy đóng mở
4 chiếc Theo mô tả chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second