Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 14:55 06/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads of central branches of Nam Ha hamlet, Xuan Bao commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Bảo, Xã Xuân Bảo, huyện Cẩm Mỹ, tỉnh Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Roads of central branches of Nam Ha hamlet, Xuan Bao commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
People's Capital Contribution and Support Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 16/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
70 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 06/09/2022
to
15:00 16/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 16/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
15.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,80 m3
Máy đào dung tích gầu >=0,80 m3
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép >= 9T
Máy lu bánh thép >= 9T
1
3
Máy ủi 110CV
Máy ủi 110CV
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn 1Kw
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn 1Kw
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi 1,5Kw
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi 1,5Kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Lu cán nguyên thổ nền đường
29,979 100m2 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
4,548 100m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,959 100m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Cung cấp đất sỏi đỏ nền đường
124,635 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0,652 100m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Cung cấp đất sỏi đỏ lề đường
84,701 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2,445 100m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng
1,44 1m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
18 cái Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Cung cấp trụ biển báo bằng thép tráng kẽm, sơn trắng đỏ, đường kính trụ D9cm dày 1.8mm, cao 2,7m, bít đầu trên bằng thép tấm mạ kẽm
18 cái Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Cung cấp biển báo hình tam giác cạnh 70cm bằng tôn tráng kẽm dày 1,2mm, dán màng phản quang
18 cái Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,367 100m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
72,07 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày
102,6 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
5,64 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
27,045 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
5,64 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính
0,502 tấn Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
1,09 tấn Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,423 tấn Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
47 1Ckiện Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày
2,779 100m2 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,254 100m2 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
24,449 100m2 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
293,388 m3 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
1,012 100m2 Theo chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second