Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 16:17 10/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road group 18, Suoi Luc hamlet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital supports and people contribute
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
199/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:05 10/11/2023
to
09:00 20/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
14.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fourteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Việt Đỉnh Consulting on making design documents and estimates 379, Tổ 1, KP 2, Phường Phú Bình, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Công Ty TNHH Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Thành Danh Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 439, tổ 1, khu phố 2, Phường Phú Bình, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long Khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Mái Ngói Đỏ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 37, đường số 2, tổ 2, khu phố Núi Tung, Phường Suối Tre, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai.
5 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long Khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Mái Ngói Đỏ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 37, đường số 2, tổ 2, khu phố Núi Tung, Phường Suối Tre, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu bánh xích ≥ dung tích gầu 0.8m3
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi ≥ công suất 1.5 Kw
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn ≥ công suất 1.0 Kw
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥ trọng lượng: 10 Tấn
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành ≥ trọng lượng tĩnh 8.5 tấn - 9 tấn
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ dung tích 250 lít
2
7
Máy ủi ≥ công suất 110 CV
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ trọng tải 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường trong phạm vi ≤50m bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất I
4.091
100m3
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤2 cây
17.76
100m2
3
Lu cán nguyên thổ nền đường
35.628
100m2
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.141
100m3
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.574
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
4.232
100m3
7
Cung cấp đất phún sỏi nền đường
984.247
m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.98
100m3
9
Cung cấp đất phún sỏi lề đường
907.093
m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.927
100m3
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.48
1m3
12
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
5
cái
13
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
1
cái
14
Cung cấp trụ biển báo bằng thép tráng kẽm, sơn trắng đỏ, đường kính trụ D9cm dày 1.8mm, cao 2,7m, bít đầu trên bằng thép tấm mạ kẽm
6
cái
15
Cung cấp biển báo hình tròn D70 bằng tôn tráng kẽm dày 1,2mm, dán màng phản quang
1
cái
16
Cung cấp biển báo hình tam giác cạnh 70cm bằng tôn tráng kẽm dày 1,2mm, dán màng phản quang
5
cái
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.095
100m3
18
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.382
m3
19
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
2.257
m3
20
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6
m3
21
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.22
m3
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.6
m3
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.045
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.1
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.045
tấn
26
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
5
1 cấu kiện
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.022
100m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ (BT đỗ tại chỗ)
0.138
100m2
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.027
100m2
30
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
27.549
100m2
31
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
330.587
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
1.066
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second