Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 17:26 29/02/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of gates, fences, grounds, concrete yard and teachers' toilets at Hoa Tien Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:50 07/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 289/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/02/2024 17:17
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hóa Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:24 29/02/2024
to
16:50 07/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:51 07/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
16.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 383 CONSUITING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Minh Hóa Valuation consulting Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Đồng Phú, TP. Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình
4 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Đồng Phú, TP. Đồng Hới, Quảng Bình
6 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.9783
100m3
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.3261
100m3
3
Lót cát móng đá tưới nước đầm kỹ
11.8195
m3
4
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
104.4929
m3
5
Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10 mm
0.1517
tấn
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1026
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4923
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1602
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.9491
tấn
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.376
m3
11
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.432
m3
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.7564
m3
13
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1584
100m2
14
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.0384
100m2
15
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.9456
100m2
16
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.4673
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
44.9297
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, kẻ roang giả đá, vữa XM M75, PCB40
267.19
m2
19
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
267.19
m2
20
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
155.76
m2
21
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
599.0627
m2
22
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
186.4324
m2
23
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1638.96
m
24
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Dulux 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
990.4239
m2
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤700m - Cấp đất III
100m3
26
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG NHÀ VỆ SINH GIÁO VIÊN
27
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.72
1m3
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
4.5
1m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0341
100m3
30
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.586
m3
31
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2302
m3
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0436
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.046
tấn
34
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0622
100m2
35
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.9608
m3
36
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.0494
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0194
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0736
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0954
100m2
40
Đắp cát bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0312
100m3
41
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.6334
m3
42
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6292
m3
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.023
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0695
tấn
45
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1144
100m2
46
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.3516
m3
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0397
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1246
tấn
49
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.135
100m2
50
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.486
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second