Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 09:13 09/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
GTNT road from Ms. Thu's house to the Sawmill in Yen Van village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:55 16/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 359/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/08/2024 08:47
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoá Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:10 09/08/2024
to
16:55 16/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:56 16/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 383 CONSUITING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hoá - tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Đinh Phúc Nhân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo - phường Đồng Phú - TP. Đồng Hới - tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP 3 - thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Đinh Phúc Nhân E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Trần Hưng Đạo - phường Đồng Phú - TP. Đồng Hới - tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 Công ty TNHH ĐTTH Nhật Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP 3 - thị trấn Quy Đạt - huyện Minh Hóa - tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và các giấy tờ khác có giá trị pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê và kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả các tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). - Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu. - Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu- Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) chưa huy động cho hợp đồng khác có thời gian làm việc trùng với thời gian thực hiện gói thầu này
1
2
Máy Lu - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và các giấy tờ khác có giá trị pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê và kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả các tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). - Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) chưa huy động cho hợp đồng khác có thời gian làm việc trùng với thời gian thực hiện gói thầu này- Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1
3
Máy ủi - Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký và các giấy tờ khác có giá trị pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu hoặc đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê và kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tất cả các tài liệu trên là bản chụp có chứng thực). - Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - Có cam kết của Nhà thầu (nếu là thiết bị của Nhà thầu) hoặc cam kết của đơn vị cho thuê (nếu là thiết bị đi thuê) chưa huy động cho hợp đồng khác có thời gian làm việc trùng với thời gian thực hiện gói thầu này- Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động để thực hiện gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bóc phong hoá nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
13.9299
100m3
2
Đào nền đường, khuôn đường, đào rảnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
20.0896
100m3
3
Đắp nền đường, lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
40.7195
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
13.9299
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
13.9299
100m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
20.0896
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
20.0896
100m3/1km
8
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7.32
1m3
9
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,15x0,15x1,15
120
cái
10
Mặt đường cấp phối đá dăm loại 2 dày 15cm (Trong giai đoạn phân kỳ xây dựng thi công móng đường đồng thời làm mặt đường)
5.0386
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
10.0028
100m3
12
Đào móng chân khay bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.4739
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.4739
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.4739
100m3/1km
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
3.84
m3
16
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
92.87
m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.6
m3
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, cốt thép tấm đan ĐK ≤18mm
0.374
tấn
19
Ván khuôn thân cống
0.156
100m2
20
Bê tông thân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.54
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan,
0.0324
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.72
m3
23
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện
24
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.47
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
0.276
100m2
26
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1242
tấn
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
2.61
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.0374
100m2
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.69
m3
30
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn - Quy cách ống: 500x500mm
5
1 đoạn cống
31
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
12.12
m2
32
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng,
5
mối nối
33
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.01
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép tường đầu, tường cánh cống
0.0554
100m2
35
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0456
100m3
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0768
100m3
37
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
10.92
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn ống cống
1.8648
100m2
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
1.2382
tấn
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
41.94
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
1.1088
100m2
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
11.07
m3
43
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn - Quy cách ống: 1000x1000mm
21
1 đoạn cống
44
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1000x1000mm
18
mối nối
45
Bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.14
m3
46
Ván khuôn thép tường đầu, tường cánh cống
0.5082
100m2
47
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.5392
100m3
48
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2999
100m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.78
m3
50
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤18mm
2.679
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second