Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 19:59 26/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade rural roads, inner fields of Tu My TDP, Phung Chi Kien ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:05 05/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
76/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Phùng Chí Kiên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:57 26/10/2024
to
09:05 05/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:05 05/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VNTEK CONSULTANT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 11 ngõ 124 Phúc Diễn, phường Phúc Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội.
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Ecodesign Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 30C8 ngõ 348, tổ 15, đường Kim Giang, phường Đại Kim, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nội
3 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 10, thôn Thị, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông, Tp. Hà Nội.
4 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc, phường Thượng Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 10, thôn Thị, phường Đồng Mai, quận Hà Đông, Tp. Hà Nội.
6 DUCMINH JOINT STOCK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 19A, phố Cự Lộc, phường Thượng Đình, quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu, sức nâng tối thiểu 6 tấn (kèm theo các tài liệu chứng minh là: hóa đơn (đối với cần trục), đăng ký xe (đối với xe gắn cẩu), kiểm định cần cẩu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi(kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy đào (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe)
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe)
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký, kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa tối đa 7 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký xe, đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.8492
100m3
2
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.3483
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.4036
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.4036
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.8506
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.8506
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.8807
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.2195
100m3
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
1.5561
100m3
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
10.5703
100m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
10.5703
100m2
12
Đắp cát vàng đệm vỉa hè
12.36
m3
13
Lát vỉa hè gạch ziczac tự chèn dày 5,3cm
123.62
m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
7.15
m3
15
Bê tông Block bó vỉa, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
8.52
m3
16
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng
0.548
100m2
17
Ván khuôn thép đổ bê tông đúc sẵn block bó vỉa
2.0051
100m2
18
Lắp đặt Block thẳng
261
m
19
Lắp đặt Block cong
14
m
20
BÓ GÁY
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
0.19
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng bó gáy
0.0243
100m2
23
Xây gạch không nung thân bó gáy vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
0.24
m3
24
Trát tường thân bó gáy, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
1.11
m2
25
THOÁT NƯỚC
26
Đào hố móng bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
26.455
m3
27
Đào hố móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
2.381
100m3
28
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9834
100m3
29
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.3433
100m3
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
30.4
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
51.69
m3
32
Trát tường, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
245.62
m2
33
Nối cống , hố ga bằng phương pháp xảm xi măng
142
mối nối
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC đường kính 200, chiều dày 14,7mm
0.1065
100m
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
33.81
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
3.32
m3
37
Bê tông xà dầm xà mũ cổ rãnh, hố ga, hố thu. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
15.92
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng
0.7437
100m2
39
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm xà mũ cổ rãnh, hố ga, hố thu
0.8785
100m2
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng hố ga, ĐK 10
0.1916
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng hố thu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0767
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm dầm xà mũ cổ rãnh, hố ga, hố thu, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2682
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm xà mũ cổ rãnh, hố ga, hố thu, ĐK 10
0.3849
tấn
44
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh thoát nước + hố thu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
11.23
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh + hố thu
0.5915
100m2
46
Gia công lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan rãnh + hố thu đúc sẵn, ĐK <= 10mm
1.0328
tấn
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan rãnh + hố thu, ĐK 10
0.5032
tấn
48
Ống cống hộp BTCT đoạn dài 1m, BxH=800x800, tải trọng HL93
128
1 đoạn cống
49
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn bằng cần trục, đoạn ống dài 1m, BxH=800x800 mm, tải trọng HL93
128
1 đoạn cống
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
121
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second