Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 17:46 26/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road N1, group 10, Tan Hoa hamlet, Bao Binh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget support and people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
224/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/11/2024 12:32
Approval Authority
Ủy banh nhân dân xã Bảo Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:43 26/11/2024
to
08:00 09/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 09/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Huyền Quang Thịnh Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 320 Trần Phú, khu phố 3, Phường Xuân Thanh, Thành phố Long Khánh, Đồng Nai.
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Mái Ngói Đỏ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 37, đường số 2, tổ 2, khu phố Núi Tung, Phường Suối Tre, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai.
3 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 PHU QUY MTV CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, Xã Xuân Bảo, Huyện Cẩm Mỹ, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH Mỹ Quang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 78/36, Đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, KP 1, Phường Xuân Trung, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:24 02/12/2024 09:00 02/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 09:00 02/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems.
2 18:10 02/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 08:00 09/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 08:00 09/12/2024 Extension according to Regulation Point a, Clause 5, Article 131 Handling situations in online and non-online bidding of Decree No. 24/2024/ND-CP dated February 27, 2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Xe đào Công suất ≥ 0,8 m3; Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan màu từ bản chính (hoặc sao y bản chính):- Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
2
Máy ủi Công suất ≥ 110 CV; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
3
Máy san tự hành Công suất ≥ 108 CV; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
4
Máy lu tĩnh Công suất ≥ 10 tấn; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ Công suất ≥ 7 tấn; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
2
6
Máy lu rung Công suất ≥ 18 tấn; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
7
Đầm dùi; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
2
8
Đầm bàn; Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước Dung tích ≥ 5 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm thiết bị, máy móc còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
1
10
Máy trộn BT >250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc giấy chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị. Trường hợp máy móc, thiết bị đi thuê thì cần có giấy tờ xác nhận (Bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, hồ sơ chứng minh chứng nhận quyền sở hữu máy móc, thiết bị hợp pháp).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I/PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG BTXM
2
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
15.738
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 250
188.85
m3
4
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường
0.616
100m2
5
1/PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
6
Đào san đất bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp III
1.417
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.555
100m3
8
Lu cán nguyên thổ nền đường
23.125
100m2
9
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 nền đường
202.072
m3
10
Đắp đất lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.342
100m3
11
Cung cấp đất đất cấp 3 lề đường
304.317
m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1.574
100m3
13
2/PHẦN BIỂN BÁO
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.72
m3
15
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
8
cái
16
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn đường kính 70 cm, bát giác cạnh 25 cm
1
cái
17
Sản xuất, lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông, loại trụ đỡ sắt ống phi 90mm
9
cái
18
3/PHẦN MƯƠNG CỐNG
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2148
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
6.3466
m3
21
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100
4.8492
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.08
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.44
m3
24
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 300
1.08
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0784
tấn
26
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10 mm
0.1567
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0816
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng > 250 kg
9
cái
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.2894
100m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0486
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second