Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 10:53 12/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road along Lot 203 - 205 Nguyen Thai Hoc Hamlet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road along Lot 203 - 205 Nguyen Thai Hoc Hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Socialization of rural transport
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500198586_2505120843
Approval date
12/05/2025 10:02
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bàu Hàm 2
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 12/05/2025
to
09:00 21/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 6, Ấp Ngô Quyền - Xã Bàu Hàm 2 - Huyện Thống Nhất - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Huyền Quang Thịnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 320 Trần Phú, khu phố 3, Phường Xuân Thanh, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT A3/55, khu phố 10 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting D23, đường N2, KDC Bửu Long, KP 1 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting A3/55, khu phố 10 - Phường Tân Phong - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results D23, đường N2, KDC Bửu Long, KP 1 - Phường Bửu Long - Thành phố Biên Hoà - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
7 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM LONG KHÔI Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số 1/2 , ấp Hòa Bình - Xã Đông Hoà - Huyện Trảng Bom - Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
2
2
Máy đào - Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,5m3 Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật.
1
3
Thiết bị tưới nhựa. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
4
Máy rải bê tông nhựa - Công suất ≥ 130 CV. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
5
Xe cẩu hoặc tải gắn cẩu - Tải trọng nâng ≥ 3 tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
6
Lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
7
Lu rung - Lực rung ≥ 20 tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
8
Lu bánh hơi tự hành - Trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
9
Máy ủi hoặc Máy san - Công suất ≥ 110CV. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
10
Máy hàn. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
11
Máy cắt thép. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - Dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
13
Máy đầm dùi. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
14
Máy đầm cóc. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v)
1
15
Máy thủy bình. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
16
Máy kinh vỹ hoặc máy toàn đạc. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
17
Máy nén khí. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1
18
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Có tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị là thuộc sở hữu Nhà thầu (hoặc thuê mướn có hợp đồng, v.v) và các tài liệu về Sở hữu/ kiểm định còn hiệu lực theo quy định của Pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
10.095
100m3
2
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
51.428
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
63.681
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
19.558
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
19.558
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc (tận dụng 70% KL đất đào để đắp)
2249.119
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
10.095
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
39.605
100m3
9
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
65.017
100m2
10
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
65.017
100m2
11
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
62.592
100m2
12
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
62.592
100m2
13
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
9.389
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 4 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
9.389
100tấn
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
3.73
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.976
m3
17
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
18
cái
18
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn cạnh D70cm
2
cái
19
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90, L=2,9m
20
trụ
20
Cung cấp thép D6 biển báo D90
0.025
kg
21
Gia công thép tấm biển báo
0.142
tấn
22
Cung cấp bu long D16, L=50cm
80
cái
23
Cung cấp bu long D10, L=10cm
40
cái
24
Hàn bản mã
1.92
10m
25
Cung cấp nắp chụp biển báo
20
cái
26
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
87
cái
27
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
18
cái
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
80.435
m2
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
33.6
m2
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.71
m3
32
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 100
39.75
m3
33
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM mác 100
90.491
m3
34
Làm lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.46
m3
35
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 110mm
0.12
100m
36
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.129
100m2
37
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.121
100m3
38
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
5.042
m3
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.756
m3
40
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
5.678
m3
41
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 100
128
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.192
100m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.419
100m2
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.079
tấn
45
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.06
100m2
46
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.474
m3
47
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
1.8
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.134
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.231
tấn
50
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 20 kg
0.475
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT as follows:

  • Has relationships with 79 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.21%, Construction 74.14%, Consulting 14.65%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,609,273,489 VND, in which the total winning value is: 209,694,343,256 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.29%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second