Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 10:28 21/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
3 -storey classroom house and auxiliary items of Lac Dao Secondary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors of a 3 -storey classroom of 9 -storey classroom and auxiliary items of Lac Dao Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports VND 9,272 million; Lac Dao commune budget invested in the rest
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 30/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500218201_2505211020
Approval date
21/05/2025 10:26
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LẠC ĐẠO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:27 21/05/2025
to
10:00 30/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 30/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 119, đường Hải Thượng Lãn Ông - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Nguyễn Văn Huyên, Phường An Tảo, Tp Hưng Yên - Phường An Tảo - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phương Thông - Xã Phương Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu rung hoặc lu bánh lốp
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy hàn
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
1
8
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông
1
9
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông
1
10
Máy trộn vữa hoặc trộn bê tông
2
11
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục Nhà lớp học 3 tầng 9 phòng
2
Phần cọc BTCT
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc
6.0776
100m2
4
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤10mm
2.5548
tấn
5
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK ≤18mm
8.3039
tấn
6
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc, ĐK >18mm
0.2954
tấn
7
SX bản mã đầu cọc, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
1.6683
tấn
8
Lắp đặt bản mã đầu cọc, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
1.6683
tấn
9
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
76.1979
m3
10
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm (KL thép nối cọc 6,594kg/mối nối)
110
mối nối
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất I
12.54
100m
12
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén - Trên cạn
2.75
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.0275
100m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km
0.0275
100m3
15
Phần móng
16
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.4988
100m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.3632
100m2
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.8055
100m2
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 100, xi măng PCB30
14.7479
m3
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2277
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.127
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
3.7392
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông tự hành, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
83.2946
m3
24
Ván khuôn cổ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.3321
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0347
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1965
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, ĐK >18mm
1.5354
tấn
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
2.0601
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung 6x10x21, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
26.6101
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.3065
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4331
tấn
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB40
3.2194
m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.9348
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.564
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.564
100m3
36
Đắp cát bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.6047
100m3
37
Phần kết cấu
38
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
3.4503
100m2
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.869
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8698
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
6.7967
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
22.0721
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
4.5763
100m2
44
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
9.2438
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.9323
100m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0844
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.3324
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6222
tấn
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
14.3741
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông tự hành, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350, xi măng PCB40
147.0374
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second