Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 16:52 16/10/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate, repair yard, drainage system, gate of Hai Tan Primary School, Tan Hung Ward, Hai Phong City
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the yard, drainage system, and school gate of Hai Tan primary school
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The allocation budget of Hai Duong city in Decision No. 3070/QD-UBND dated 12/06/2025 of Hai Duong City People's Committee on granting additional budget expenditure estimates in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
57/QĐ-THHT
Approval date
16/10/2025 16:44
Approval Authority
Trường tiểu học Hải Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:46 16/10/2025
to
10:00 25/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐÔNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 45.31 Khu đô thị Tân Phú Hưng - Phường Thạch Khôi - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 NORTHERN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 30, phố Bắc Sơn, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy lu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.1457
m3
2
Ốp tường trụ, cột - diện tích viên gạch vỉ 300x300mm màu xám đen dày 7mm vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.305
m2
3
Ốp tường trụ, cột - diện tích viên gạch thẻ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.4925
m2
4
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
177.7646
m2
5
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
83.1544
m2
6
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
24.7758
m2
7
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
63.98
m
8
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
285.6948
m2
9
Gia công thép cổng + hàng rào
0.9458
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
5.38
m2
11
Lắp dựng hàng rào
55.4855
m2
12
Sơn tính điện
89.2486
m2
13
Cổng xếp
5.3
m
14
Mô tơ
1
bộ
15
Quả cầu trang trí trên trụ tường rào
20
quả
16
Khung biển cổng Inox
68.855
kg
17
Aluminium bọc biển
12.6352
m2
18
Bộ chữ "TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC HẢI TÂN" chữ alumex cao 12cm dày 2cm
1
bộ
19
Bộ chữ "ỦỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ HẢI PHÒNG" chữ alumex nổi 2cm kích thước 100x3500mm
1
bộ
20
Bộ chữ "Đ/C SỐ 4 PHỐ BÀ LIỄU, PHƯỜNG TÂN HƯNG, TP.HẢI PHÒNG" chữ alumex nổi 2cm kích thước 100x3500mm
1
bộ
21
Khung biển cổng Inox
34.0377
kg
22
Bảng điện tử
3.5
m2
23
Bộ điều khiển + lập trình
1
bộ
24
Aluminium bọc biển
4.754
m2
25
Bộ nguồn 12Vx60A
12
mắt
26
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x 4mm2
30
m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính D25mm
30
m
29
Nhà bảo vệ
30
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
10.5084
m2
31
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
0.3277
100m2
32
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.0651
tấn
33
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤15cm
5.02
m
34
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
1.1033
m3
35
Phá dỡ sàn mái bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.2008
m3
36
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà:
53.5482
m2
37
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
38.448
m2
38
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần trong nhà
10.5084
m2
39
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
4.584
m2
40
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.8
m2
41
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
2.3722
m3
42
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
2.3722
m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 3km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
2.3722
m3
44
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0599
100m3
45
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.4975
1m3
46
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.8112
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.025
100m2
48
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.1664
m3
49
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.8818
m3
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.4277
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second