Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 19:10 24/02/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and repairing Bon Me Ra road, Tuy Duc commune, from Mr. Ble's house to the Bon Me Ra dam bank
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and repairing Bon Me Ra road, Tuy Duc commune, from Mr. Ble's house to the Bon Me Ra dam bank
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Investment in commune development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tuy Đức, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
08:00 06/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
46/QĐ-KT
Approval date
24/02/2026 19:08
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tuy Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:08 24/02/2026
to
08:00 06/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 06/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV đầu tư xây dựng Tân Phú Thành Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 7 Đăk Ha, Phường Bắc Gia Nghĩa, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 2, Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng An Nguyên Đắk Nông E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 2, Thôn 13, Xã Kiến Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thành Nhân Đắk Nông Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Quảng Khê, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
2
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - Trọng lượng bản thân ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ - Trọng tải cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 10 tấn Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
2
4
Xe phun tưới nhựa đường - công suất ≥ 190CV Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật. - Đối với ô tô tưới nhựa: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Có tài liệu chứng minh công suất máy (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
5
Thiết bị nấu nhựa - dung tích ≥ 500 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm có tên chủ sở hữu. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
7
Máy hàn - công suất ≥ 23 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg Tài liệu chứng minh: - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. - Đối với thiết bị thi công chủ yếu không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: nhà thầu cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô có chứng thực, đối với hóa đơn nhà thầu cung cấp bản phô tô)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MÓNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG, LỀ ĐƯỜNG
2
Nền đường
3
Dọn quang tuyến
14.0676
100m2
4
Vét hữu cơ nền đường
1.7069
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đổ thải cự ly trung bình 700m, đất cấp I
1.7069
100m3
6
Đánh cấp nền đường, đất cấp II
0.3313
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đổ thải cự ly trung bình 700m, đất cấp II
0.3313
100m3
8
Đào san gạt lề bằng máy đào - Cấp đất III
4.4601
100m3
9
Đào rãnh đất cấp III
0.594
100m3
10
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất III
0.7961
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng để đắp bù lề, cự ly trung bình 300m, đất cấp III
3.2098
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải cự ly trung bình 700m, đất cấp III
2.6405
100m3
13
Lu nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.8647
100m2
14
Đắp đất nền đường K95
2.8405
100m3
15
Sửa chữa mặt đường nhựa
16
Đào bỏ kết cấu mặt đưởng hư hỏng
1.4084
100m3
17
Vận chuyển xà bần đổ thải cự ly 700m
1.4084
100m3
18
Lu nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
9.3891
100m2
19
Thi công móng đá dăm nước lớp trên ( phía trên láng nhựa ), chiều dày lớp đá dăm 14cm
9.3891
100m2
20
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
9.3891
100m2
21
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
7.5541
100m2
22
Bù vênh mặt đường bằng đá dăm nước, chiều dày trung bình 3cm
7.5541
100m2
23
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 2 lớp dày 2,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 3,0kg/m2
7.5541
100m2
24
Lề gia cố nhựa
25
Trồng đá vỉa kĩ thuật
16.1805
m3
26
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên ( phía trên láng nhựa ), chiều dày lớp đá dăm 14cm
7.8083
100m2
27
Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
7.8083
100m2
28
Đào đất rãnh xương cá
0.4817
1m3
29
Thi công rãnh xương cá
0.4379
m3
30
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
31
Rãnh dọc đậy đan chịu lực Lo=60cm
32
Đào móng thi công rãnh, đất cấp III
13.7165
100m3
33
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng rãnh
79.2506
m3
34
Ván khuôn bê tông rãnh hộp đậy đan
21.3367
100m2
35
Bê tông rãnh hộp đá 1x2 M200
377.9644
m3
36
Cốt thép tấm đan D<10mm
0.7925
tấn
37
Cốt thép tấm đan D>10mm
12.1717
tấn
38
Ván khuôn tấm đan
4.2367
100m2
39
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 M250
69.4944
m3
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện tấm đan đậy rãnh lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng cần cẩu
1016
1 cấu kiện
41
Vận chuyển tấm đan đậy rãnh bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
16.6787
10 tấn/1km
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan
1016
1cấu kiện
43
Đắp đất rãnh dọc, đầm chặt K95
6.2791
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất thừa đổ thải cự ly trung bình 700m, đất cấp III
7.4374
100m3
45
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3.0481
100m2
46
Ván khuôn vai rãnh
0.9754
100m2
47
Bê tông vai rãnh đá 1x2 M250
48.7696
m3
48
Cống tròn D=100cm
49
Đào đất phạm vi cống
0.1427
100m3
50
Đá dăm + cát đệm móng cống
0.5673
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second