Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 04:21 23/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Duyen Linh village, Tien Tien commune (section from DH.81 to Duyen Linh 5 substation)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Duyen Linh village, Tien Tien commune (section from DH.81 to Duyen Linh 5 substation)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1419/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/05/2026 19:49
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiên Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:49 22/05/2026
to
08:00 31/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
135.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 98 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Lô LK18 - Khu LK7, Khu dân cư mới Nu-9 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Đội 4, phố An Bình - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results Phố Phạm Ngũ lão - - Xã Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy ủi
1
5
Máy thủy bình (hoặc toàn đạc)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Nền mặt đường, an toàn giao thông
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
30
cây
3
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
30
gốc cây
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
295.2
m3
5
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.952
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.952
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.952
100m3
8
Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (10%)
119.31
m3
9
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (90%)
10.738
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
11.931
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
11.931
100m3
12
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%)
76.576
m3
13
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (90%)
6.892
100m3
14
Đắp lề đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10%)
0.168
100m3
15
Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90%)
1.511
100m3
16
Đắp nền đất bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay K95 (10%)
1.907
100m3
17
Đắp nền đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (90%)
17.16
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (10%)
0.861
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (90%)
7.753
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
4.307
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98
2.736
100m3
22
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm
6.614
m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.216
100m2
24
Nilon lót
539.514
m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
107.903
m3
26
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường nhựa lỏng MC70 tiêu chuẩn
18.092
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông nhựa
0.517
100m2
28
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
18.092
100m2
29
HẠNG MỤC: Hạ tầng
30
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (10%)
340.001
m3
31
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
30.6
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
15.177
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
15.177
100m3
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.376
100m3
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
550.832
100m
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
88.721
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
1052.155
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
874.895
m3
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
130.974
m2
40
Xây gạch không nung 215x100x60, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
17.926
m3
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
262.831
m2
42
Sơn trắng tường gờ chắn bánh
181.351
m2
43
Sơn đỏ tường gờ chắn bánh
58.2
m2
44
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.306
100m3
45
Vải địa kỹ thuật
6.93
m2
46
Ống nhựa D60
92.4
m
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.246
100m3
48
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.074
100m3
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
2.809
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.115
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second