Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 14:19 19/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Xa village, Tien Tien commune (section 1 from Mr. Vang's house to Mr. Khoa's house; section 2 from Mr. Chuc's house to Mr. Hai's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Xa village, Tien Tien commune (section 1 from Mr. Vang's house to Mr. Khoa's house; section 2 from Mr. Chuc's house to Mr. Hai's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1694/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/06/2026 14:17
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiên Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:18 19/06/2026
to
08:00 28/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 98 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Lô LK18 - Khu LK7, Khu dân cư mới Nu-9 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng TLC Việt Nam Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Số nhà 60 đường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TÙNG Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Quanh - - Xã Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results Đội 4, phố An Bình - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (10%)
103.649
m3
3
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (90%)
9.328
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
10.365
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
10.365
100m3
6
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (rcc, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
0.06
100m
7
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%)
42.888
m3
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (90%)
3.86
100m3
9
Đắp lề đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10%)
0.322
100m3
10
Đắp lề đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90%)
2.895
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
8.502
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
8.502
100m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
23.764
m3
14
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.238
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.238
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.238
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.374
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.369
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (90%)
8.681
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (10%)
0.965
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95,
0.366
100m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.485
100m3
23
Đắp cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm
54.722
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
1.212
100m2
25
Nilon lót
1848.355
m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
369.671
m3
27
Xoa chống nứt mặt đường bằng máy
1848.355
m2
28
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường nhựa lỏng MC70 tiêu chuẩn
1.563
100m2
29
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
1.563
100m2
30
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ TẦNG
31
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (10%)
54.648
m3
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
4.918
100m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.26
100m3
34
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
73.453
100m
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
11.752
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
123.066
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
127.117
m3
38
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
18.91
m2
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.12
100m
40
Vải địa kỹ thuật
0.9
m2
41
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.04
100m3
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.566
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
12.707
m3
44
Xây gạch không nung 60x100x215, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
33.945
m3
45
Xây gạch không nung 60x100x215, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
75.904
m3
46
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
231.925
m2
47
Sơn trắng tường gờ chắn bánh
117.162
m2
48
Sơn đỏ tường gờ chắn bánh
37.6
m2
49
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
6.589
m2
50
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất I
54.418
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second