Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 14:23 19/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Nhat Le village, Tien Tien commune (Section from the intersection of Mr. Luong's house to Industrial Cluster road)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Nhat Le village, Tien Tien commune (Section from the intersection of Mr. Luong's house to Industrial Cluster road)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1695/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/06/2026 14:18
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiên Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:19 19/06/2026
to
08:00 28/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng TLC Việt Nam Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số nhà 60 đường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 98 Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Lô LK18 - Khu LK7, Khu dân cư mới Nu-9 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TÙNG Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Quanh - - Xã Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results Đội 4, phố An Bình - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG, AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
2
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
3.4408
100m
3
Phá dỡ mặt đường bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
267.61
m3
4
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2.6761
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.6761
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.6761
100m3
7
Vét hữu cơ bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (10%)
32.488
m3
8
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (90%)
2.9239
100m3
9
Vét bùn, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
2.2511
100m3
10
Đào vét bùn bằng thủ công
25.012
m3
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
42.3864
100m3
12
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
470.96
m3
13
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II (90%)
1.7374
100m3
14
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II (10%)
19.304
m3
15
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
7.3332
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8148
100m3
17
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
16.2698
100m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.8078
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I cự ly (L=3km)
5.75
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I (Hệ số M*2) cự ly L=3Km
5.75
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV cự ly L=3km
22.8008
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV (Hệ số M*2) cự ly L=3Km
22.8008
100m3
23
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (90%)
8.2345
100m3
24
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98 (10%)
0.9149
100m3
25
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98
4.5747
100m3
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
2.7448
100m3
27
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
18.2988
100m2
28
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
18.2988
100m2
29
HẠNG MỤC: HẠ TẦNG
30
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công
10
ca
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
8.9847
100m3
32
Đào thanh thải bờ vây bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
8.9847
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II (cự ly L=3km)
8.9847
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II (HS máy*2) (cự ly L=3km)
8.9847
100m3
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
543.54
100m
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
86.97
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
847.91
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
775.24
m3
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
105.77
m2
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp hàn đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.902
100m
41
Vải địa kỹ thuật
7.38
m2
42
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0255
100m3
43
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gờ chắn bánh vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
24.75
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
359.91
m2
45
Sơn gờ chắn bánh
359.91
m2
46
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
69.35
100m
47
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.3339
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
13.02
m3
49
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
4.5
m3
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
146.46
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second