Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 09:41 09/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of auxiliary items for Dai Son Kindergarten (School site in Nghia Xa village), Dai Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of auxiliary items for Dai Son Kindergarten (School site in Nghia Xa village), Dai Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital for the period 2026-2030 and targeted additional sources of the city
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Sơn, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
33/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
09/07/2026 09:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 09/07/2026
to
14:00 18/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
185.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG PHAT TTC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nam Cầu, xã Trường Tân, TP Hải Phòng
2 KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số Nhà 2A, Ngõ 134 Đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, TP Hải Phòng
3 PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 226-C5, Tổ 44, Phường Định Công, TP Hà Nội
4 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 672 Đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 DSC INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 672 Đường Phúc Diễn, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 HDC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 30, ngách 49, ngõ 124 TDP 1 Miêu Nha, phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
8 Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng Construction supervision consultancy Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải có cẩu/cần cẩu
1
2
Máy đào
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
CHUẨN BỊ
3
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
2
cây
4
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
2
gốc
5
Bơm nước
2
ca
6
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
7
Vét hữu cơ
5.4988
100m3
8
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
2.3586
100m3
9
Đắp đẩt công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (đất tận dụng)
12.4135
100m3
10
Mua đất đồi đắp nền đường
1295.2722
m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
3.3292
100m3
12
Rải lớp nilong cách ly
15.4937
100m2
13
Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.8109
100m2
14
Bê bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
278.89
m3
15
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=8cm
28.5
10m
16
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
0.4293
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.7901
100m2
18
Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
11.5126
m3
19
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
114.588
m2
20
Mua bó vỉa giả đá cường độ cao đúc sẵn M300(23x30x100cm)
382
cái
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
382
1cấu kiện
22
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.8586
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.8362
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
41.47
m2
25
Thi công lớp móng cát vàng gia cố xi măng, trạm trộn 50m3/h, tỷ lệ xi măng 6%
0.2256
100m3
26
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5cm
451.23
m2
27
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.4988
100m3
28
THOÁT NƯỚC
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
14.5686
m3
30
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính D600mm
240
cái
31
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính D600mm ( tải T)
80
1 đoạn ống
32
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
80
mối nối
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
1.89
m3
34
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0917
100m2
35
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.78
m3
36
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch BT 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.19
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m (Thang lên xuống)
0.084
tấn
38
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.47
m2
39
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7
m2
40
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp (Tấm đan D1)
0.0588
100m2
41
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (Tấm đan D1)
0.1422
tấn
42
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.12
m3
43
ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.049
100m2
44
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.56
m3
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0292
tấn
46
Gia công thép chữ V đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0697
tấn
47
Nắp gang đúc kích thước 850x850 tải trọng 12,5T
7
nắp
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
14
1cấu kiện
49
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1056
100m2
50
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn ván khuôn
0.721
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second