Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 16:59 13/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Cac village, Tien Tien commune (section from Mr. Phe's house to Mrs. Khanh's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hoang Cac village, Tien Tien commune (section from Mr. Phe's house to Mrs. Khanh's house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1826/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/07/2026 16:58
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tiên Tiến
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 13/07/2026
to
08:00 22/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 98 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Lô LK18 - Khu LK7, Khu dân cư mới Nu-9 - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng TLC Việt Nam Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Số nhà 60 đường Tô Hiệu - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUANG TÙNG Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Quanh - - Xã Ân Thi - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results Đội 4, phố An Bình - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
3.956
100m3
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98
2.79
100m3
3
Ván khuôn gỗ ( phạm vi đổ BT trên mặt lề đất)
0.252
100m2
4
Nilon lót
58.299
m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
11.66
m3
6
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường nhựa lỏng MC70 tiêu chuẩn
18.865
100m2
7
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
18.865
100m2
8
HẠNG MỤC: Hạ tầng
9
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (10%)
113.109
m3
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
10.18
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
16.023
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
16.023
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.448
100m3
14
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
196.906
100m
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
31.769
m3
16
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
392.237
m3
17
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM cát mịn 1,5-2 mác 100, xi măng PCB30
348.796
m3
18
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
50.594
m2
19
Xây gạch không nung 215x100x60, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
5.421
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
79.482
m2
21
Sơn trắng tường gờ chắn bánh
54.842
m2
22
Sơn đỏ tường gờ chắn bánh
17.6
m2
23
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.105
100m3
24
Vải địa kỹ thuật
2.34
m2
25
Ống nhực PVC D60
31.2
m
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.343
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.103
100m3
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 2x4
4.945
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.212
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
7.047
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung 215x100x60, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
19.366
m3
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
71.235
m2
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.209
100m2
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤ 6m. Đổ bằng thủ công, vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB30
2.301
m3
35
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D<=10
0.136
tấn
36
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.292
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D<=10
0.271
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn D>10
0.449
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
4.336
m3
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
27
cấu kiện
41
SXLĐ lưới chắn rác và khung ngoài bằng gang KT: 960x530cm 25T
27
bộ
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE phương pháp hàn gia nhiệt, đường kính ống 315mm chiều dày 18,7mm
0.369
100m
43
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10%)
24.45
m3
44
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào, đất cấp II (90%)
2.2
100m3
45
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 2x4
36.336
m3
46
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.019
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
54.504
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 215x100x60, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, xi măng PCB30
87.397
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XMPCB30 cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4, mác 75.
444.801
m2
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.988
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second