Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 15:24 03/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage ditch on 486 Ly Thai To street, Ben Cam hamlet
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for drainage ditch on 486 Ly Thai To street, Ben Cam hamlet
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Nhơn Trạch, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
438/QĐ-PKTHTĐT
Approval date
03/08/2026 15:22
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, hạ tầng và đô thị phường Nhơn Trạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:23 03/08/2026
to
09:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
41.220.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty one million two hundred twenty thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HONG MINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, Hẻm 1, Tổ 26, Khu phố 4B - - Phường Trảng Dài - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Sơn Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates D17, tổ 3, khu phố Bình Thiền - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 89/32A Lương Văn Nho, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG CÔNG MINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 89/32A Lương Văn Nho, khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Triều - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 5 tấn; Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
2
Máy đào một gầu. Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật về an toàn vận hành (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ. Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường đúng quy định (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép. trọng lượng ≥ 10 T. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định hoặc chứng chỉ kiểm tra kỹ thuật về an toàn vận hành (còn hiệu lực đến ngày có thời điểm đóng thầu). Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
5
Máy hàn điện. Còn sử dụng tốt Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
6
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông. Dung tích bồn ≥ 250 lít. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
2
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép. Công suất ≥ 5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi. Công suất ≥ 1,5 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
3
9
Máy đầm bàn. Công suất ≥ 1 kW. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Trọng lượng ≥ 70 Kg. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN GIAO THÔNG
2
Phá dỡ hố ga, cống hiện hữu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
39.185
m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp IV
1.928
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.928
100m3
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
153.6
m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.552
100m3
7
Lu lèn nền đường nguyên thổ
2.885
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
6.833
100m3
9
Thi công lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 lớp trên, chiều dày lớp móng đã lèn ép 15cm lu lèn K>=0.98
1.451
100m3
10
Trải lớp giấy dầu ngăn cách
9.617
100m2
11
Lắp dựng ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.589
100m2
12
Làm mặt đường BTXM đá 1x2 M300, dày 18cm, phụ gia đông kết R7 (BT thương phẩm)
174.16
m3
13
Làm khe giãn, mặt đường bê tông (Định mức theo bản vẽ)
22.55
m
14
Làm khe co, mặt đường bê tông (Định mức theo bản vẽ)
244.4
m
15
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
5.954
100m3
17
Chèn lưng mương bằng BTXM M150
90.884
m3
18
Bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa BT mác 150
29.955
m3
19
Bê tông mương đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M250
197.959
m3
20
Ván khuôn mương bê tông đổ tại chỗ
19.637
100m2
21
Cốt thép mương bê tông đổ tại chỗ, D<=10mm
19.766
tấn
22
Bê tông nắp đan đá 1x2 M250
53.538
m3
23
Ván khuôn nắp đan
1.097
100m2
24
Cốt thép nắp đan, khuôn hầm D<=10mm
3.39
tấn
25
Cốt thép nắp đan, khuôn hầm 10
4.686
tấn
26
Thép hình, thép tấm nắp đan, khuôn hầm
16.689
tấn
27
Lắp đặt đan
339
cấu kiện
28
Bao tải tẩm nhựa khe lún
38.46
m2
29
Bê tông hố ga đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M250
3.377
m3
30
Ván khuôn hố ga bê tông đổ tại chỗ
0.278
100m2
31
Cốt thép hố ga bê tông đổ tại chỗ, D<=10mm
0.21
tấn
32
Bê tông tấm đan mương đúc sẵn đá 1x2, M250
0.544
m3
33
Cốt thép tấm đan mương đúc sẵn, D<=10mm
0.074
tấn
34
Cốt thép tấm đan mương đúc sẵn, D>10mm
0.002
tấn
35
Thép hình mạ kẽm
0.338
tấn
36
Lắp đặt tấm đan hố ga
4
cấu kiện
37
CỬA XẢ
38
Ván khuôn cửa xả
0.375
100m2
39
Bê tông lót cửa xả đá 1x2 M150
0.714
m3
40
Bê tông cửa xả đá 1x2 M250
4.671
m3
41
Đá hộc xây vữa M100
1.367
m3
42
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
43
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại biển tam giác D=70cm
7
cái
44
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D=70cm
1
cái
45
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 H=2.7m
5
trụ
46
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 H=3.2m
1
trụ
47
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
5
cái
49
Bê tông lót móng chân trụ biển báo đá 1x2 M150
0.294
m3
50
Bê tông móng biển báo đá 1x2 M.200
0.75
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second