Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 17:50 07/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Binh Lang village, Tien Phong commune (Section 1: From the gate of Binh Lang pumping station, going behind Mr. Tu's house to adjacent to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan road; Section 2: From the gate of Binh Lang pagoda, Binh Lang trough road)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Binh Lang village, Tien Phong commune (Section 1: From the gate of Binh Lang pumping station, going behind Mr. Tu's house to adjacent to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan road; Section 2: From the gate of Binh Lang pagoda, Binh Lang trough road)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources from commune budget, superior support and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Quang, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
14:00 16/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
125 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1444/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/08/2026 17:48
Approval Authority
UBND XÃ HỒNG QUANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:49 07/08/2026
to
14:00 16/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 16/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
110.500.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PVC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đào Đặng - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đinh Công Tráng - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 HUNG YEN 165 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 165, đường Điện Biên - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng 803 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Đào Đặng - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 HUNG YEN 165 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 165, đường Điện Biên - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng 803 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Đào Đặng - - Phường Phố Hiến - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 PHU HUNG 2589 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on contract performance, testing Thôn Đống Long - - Xã Hiệp Cường - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn đầm bê tông Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi đầm bê tông Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy đào Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy lu rung tự hành Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
12
Ô tô có cần cẩu Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
13
Máy thủy bình Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
14
Máy ủi Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1
15
Máy đầm thước đầm bê tông Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê, có hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành EHSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu và đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường - Thoát nước
2
Nền đường
3
Vét bùn bằng thủ công, đất cấp I (10%KL)
54.075
1m3
4
Vét bùn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (90%KL)
4.8668
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I (10%KL)
8.898
1m3
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I (90%KL)
0.8008
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%KL)
20.6474
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II (10%KL)
229.415
1m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
6.2973
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
6.2973
100m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.6325
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.6325
100m3/1km
13
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (90%KL)
19.1782
100m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (10%KL)
2.1309
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (10%KL)
1.8435
100m3
16
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (90%KL)
16.5914
100m3
17
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
5.8886
100m3
18
Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày 3cm, tạo phẳng
98.14
m3
19
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
654.28
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3.4143
100m2
21
An toàn giao thông
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
11.875
m3
23
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
91
cái
24
Cột biển báo D89
12
m
25
Biển báo tam giác: KT: 70x70x70 (mm)
4
cái
26
Thoát nước
27
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
609.2624
100m
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, cấp phối đá dăm loại II
127.61
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
2.6653
100m2
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
264.76
m3
31
Xây tường bằng gạch đặc tuynel, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB30
545.18
m3
32
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
2489.68
m2
33
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.6165
tấn
34
Thép tròn D>=10
0.0679
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
3.2661
tấn
36
Ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn tấm đan
2.5151
100m2
37
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
21.05
m3
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
177
1cấu kiện
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện 200 - 500 kg
55
1 cấu kiện
40
Bu lông M18x150
48
cái
41
Máy đóng mở V2
6
Cái
42
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1m - Quy cách ống: 1500x1500mm TT HL93
61
1 đoạn cống
43
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1500x1500mm TT HL93
59
mối nối
44
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính =600mm TT HL93
36
1 đoạn ống
45
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
30
mối nối
46
Hạng mục: Tường xây
47
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2.51
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép móng dài
0.066
100m2
49
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
2.51
m3
50
Xây móng tường bằng gạch không nung 10x6x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15.59
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second