Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 07:37 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintaining and repairing Tay Kim - Thanh Binh Road
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Duy Tu, Repair of West Kim - Thanh Binh Road (Project Implementation Phase)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional funding comes from the city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Gia Kiệm, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:00 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
221/QĐ-VP
Approval date
05/09/2026 07:34
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Gia Kiệm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:36 05/09/2026
to
14:00 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT SEN VIỆT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 1/79, Tổ 2, Khu phố 5 - - Phường Trảng Dài - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM LỘC PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 145/46 đường Huỳnh Thị Hai - - Phường Trung Mỹ Tây - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 520/16 đường Đồng Khởi, tổ 5, KP 3 - - Phường Tam Hiệp - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số I10, đường D2, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 520/16 đường Đồng Khởi, tổ 5, KP 3 - - Phường Tam Hiệp - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số I10, đường D2, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Mày đào ≥ 0,8m3 - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành ≥ 16 T - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 tấn - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Lu rung ≥ 12 tấn - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Ô tô tưới nước ≥ 3m3. - Có giấy chứng đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có giấy chứng đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (kiểm tra) còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T - Có giấy chứng đăng ký và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường Giao thông
2
Cắt bê tông xi măng lề hiện hữu
5.047
100m
3
Cày xới mặt đường cũ, mặt đường bê tông nhựa
13.836
100m2
4
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 6cm
0.209
100m
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp IV
7.207
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
13.907
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
13.907
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
8
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, độ chặt K=0,95
19.667
100m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.903
100m3
10
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 đắp lề đường
116.36
m3
11
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
2.965
100m2
12
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
190.812
m3
13
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
12
100m2
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
1.2
100m3
15
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
25.558
100m2
16
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
25.558
100m2
17
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
13.836
100m2
18
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
39.394
100m2
19
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
39.394
100m2
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
5.818
100tấn
21
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 38 km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn
5.818
100tấn
22
An toàn giao thông
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
25
cái
24
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác
25
cái
25
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo ống kẽm D90mm, dày 2,0mm, L2.6m
22
trụ
26
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo ống kẽm D90mm, dày 2,0mm, L3.8m
3
trụ
27
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2
m3
28
Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0.178
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.031
tấn
30
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
106.449
m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 6,0mm
62
m2
32
Hệ thống thoát nước
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
6.7
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
34
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
115.47
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
34.213
100m2
36
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
364.988
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.646
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
29.906
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.564
100m2
40
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
80.982
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
11.303
tấn
42
Cung cấp ống PVC D20
1325.16
m
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1227
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second