Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction

Find: 11:16 15/01/2022
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Relocating the power system to implement the construction investment component project of the Phan Thiet - Dau Giay Expressway section of the Investment project to build a number of expressways on the East North-South route in the period 2017-2020, the section through Cam My district (Supplementary part).
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Relocating the power system to implement the construction investment component project of the Phan Thiet - Dau Giay Expressway section of the Investment project to build a number of expressways on the East North-South route in the period 2017-2020, the section through Cam My district (Supplementary part).
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Capital under the subproject on site clearance of the investment project to build some sections of Phan Thiet - Dau Giay expressway, passing through Dong Nai province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 21/01/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:57 11/01/2022
to
16:00 21/01/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 21/01/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
1
1
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
Máy trộn bê tông >110 lít
1
2
Máy đo tiếp địa
Máy đo tiếp địa
1
2
Máy đo tiếp địa
Máy đo tiếp địa
1
2
Máy đo tiếp địa
Máy đo tiếp địa
1
2
Máy đo tiếp địa
Máy đo tiếp địa
1
3
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
1
3
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
1
3
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
1
3
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
Xe cẩu >5 tấn
1
4
Puly
Puly
15
4
Puly
Puly
15
4
Puly
Puly
15
4
Puly
Puly
15
5
Máy đo điện trở
Máy đo điện trở
1
5
Máy đo điện trở
Máy đo điện trở
1
5
Máy đo điện trở
Máy đo điện trở
1
5
Máy đo điện trở
Máy đo điện trở
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Trụ BTLT 8,5m F300 dự ứng lực
62 trụ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Dựng trụ BTLT
62 trụ Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
3 Trụ BTLT 12m F540 dự ứng lực
57 trụ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vật liệu dựng trụ
57 trụ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Dựng trụ BTLT 12m thủ công + cơ giới
57 trụ Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
6 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 sâu >1m, rộng
2,072 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
7 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, k = 0,85
2,072 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
8 Ximăng
5.878,08 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Cát vàng
9,416 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đá 1x2
15,369 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
11 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 sâu >1m, rộng
27,586 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
12 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, k = 0,85
3,848 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
13 Boulon 16x500VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
26 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Boulon 16x450VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
26 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Boulon 16x400VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
26 bộ Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
16 Gỗ ván khuôn (0.794m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,011m3/m2)
0,755 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Gỗ đà nẹp (0.21m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0021m3/m2)
0,144 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
18 Gỗ chống (0.335m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0033m3/m2)
0,227 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
19 Đinh (15kg/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,15kg/m2)
10,296 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Gia công và lắp dựng ván khuôn móng cột
68,64 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đổ bê tông mác M200 đá 1x2
18,72 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
22 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 sâu >1m, rộng
3,768 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
23 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, k = 0,85
3,768 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
24 Ximăng
3.617,28 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Cát vàng
5,795 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đá 1x2
9,458 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 sâu >1m, rộng
13,027 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
28 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, k = 0,85
13,027 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
29 Gỗ ván khuôn (0.794m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,011m3/m2)
0,422 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gỗ đà nẹp (0.21m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0021m3/m2)
0,081 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Gỗ chống (0.335m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0033m3/m2)
0,127 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đinh (15kg/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,15kg/m2)
5,76 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Gia công và lắp dựng ván khuôn móng cột
38,4 m2 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
34 Đổ bê tông mác M200 đá 1x2
11,52 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
35 Ximăng
7.234,56 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Cát vàng
11,589 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Đá 1x2
18,916 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Đào hố móng đất cấp 3 sâu >1m, rộng
32,686 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
39 Đắp đất hố móng, đất cấp 3, k = 0,85
32,686 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
40 Boulon 16x450VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
16 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Boulon 16x550VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
16 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Boulon 16x650VRS+ 4 long đền vuông D18-50x50x3/Zn
16 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gỗ ván khuôn (0.794m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,011m3/m2)
0,76 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Gỗ đà nẹp (0.21m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0021m3/m2)
0,145 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Gỗ chống (0.335m3/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,0033m3/m2)
0,228 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Đinh (15kg/100m2 ván khuôn) (0,15kg/m2)
10,368 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Gia công và lắp dựng ván khuôn móng cột
69,12 m2 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
48 Đổ bê tông mác M200 đá 1x2
23,04 m3 Theo bản vẽ thiết kế
49 Đầu cosse ép Cu 50mm2
15 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Cáp 24KV C/XLPE/PVC 25mm2
6 mét Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 118

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second