Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment

    Watching    
Find: 09:21 26/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction project of medical station in Yen Phu commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a medical station in Yen Phu commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Local budgets and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
14:00 07/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 25/08/2022
to
14:00 07/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 07/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
56.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông 250L
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
2
Máy trộn vữa 80L
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1KW
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5KW
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
5
Máy cắt sắt 5KW
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
6
Máy hàn 14-23KW
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
7
Máy đầm cóc trọng lượng 70kg
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
9
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7KW
Sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
1,9247 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
31,1187 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1,8544 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,5884 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
0,3779 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,3779 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,3779 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
16,812 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
9,5082 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2,6664 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,2561 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6,2635 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
115,882 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,8825 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
51,62 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1,8894 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,1339 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1434 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
134 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
53,233 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
48,1261 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,3474 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,0494 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
16,3467 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,589 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Ốp tường trụ, cột - gạch thẻ 60x240mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4,494 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Công kẻ mạch vữa trang trí cột + mặt tường trục 1-2+7-8 + trục B-C + C-B
5 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
2,3895 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Tôn úp nóc dầy 0.4 mm.
56,7 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0,2094 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D110
0,32 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Cút nhựa PVC D110
8 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Ống nhựa D50 thoát tràn mái L=250
5 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Phễu thu nước + lưới chắn rác
4 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Đai thép giữ ống
32 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Cửa đi + cửa sổ bằng nhôm hệ + phụ kiện , kính dày 6,38mm (tại chân công trình)
50,442 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Khóa cửa
18 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Cửa sổ bằng nhôm hệ + phụ kiện , kính dày 6,38mm (tại chân công trình):
60,78 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Thanh ray gắn tường làm cửa lùa
4 thanh Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
111,222 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vách kính khuôn nhôm hệ, kính dày 6,38mm, đầy đủ phụ kiện
10,355 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Lắp dựng vách kính khung nhôm mặt tiền
10,355 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt hộp 13*26*1
0,3534 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
57,96 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
47,9466 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
193,1714 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23,394 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Công cắt vữa trang trí cột và hồi trục AC
3 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Trát đắp vữa trang trí đầu cột và chân cột
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đắp con bọ vữa trụ trục 3+4
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý đầu tư xây dựng bê tông hóa đường giao thông nông thôn, giai đoạn 2022-2025 trên địa bàn huyện Hàm Yên as follows:

  • Has relationships with 50 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.69%, Construction 46.94%, Consulting 8.16%, Non-consulting 10.21%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,211,685,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,960,687,658 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.36%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and Equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 58

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second