Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 16:00 16/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the office of the receiving and returning results department of Cat Ne Commune People's Committee
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding source is guaranteed for Dai Tu district's administrative reform work in 2024 and other capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 25/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
263/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/09/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cát Nê

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:54 16/09/2024
to
15:00 25/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 25/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng hạ tầng Việt Bắc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 09, đường Đập Ba Đa, Tổ 2, Phường Cam Giá, Thành phố Thái Nguyên, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên, Việt Nam
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 02, ngách 18, ngõ 46,đường Việt Bắc, phường Đồng Quang, thành phố Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
3 Công ty TNHH HHQ Thái Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting SN 9999, ngõ 999, tổ 2, Phường Thịnh Đán, TP Thái, Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển hạ tầng Phú Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 02, ngách 18, ngõ 46,đường Việt Bắc, phường Đồng Quang, thành phố Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
5 Công ty TNHH HHQ Thái Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results SN 9999, ngõ 999, tổ 2, Phường Thịnh Đán, TP Thái, Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
280/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 01/10/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
14:20 01/10/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị.
1
4
Máy đào; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị; - Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê: Giấy đăng ký xe máy thiết bị.
1
5
Máy hàn điện; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy trộn vữa; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy đầm Rùi; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
9
Máy đầm bàn; - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 90mm
12
cái
2
Lắp đặt bầu thu nước ống thoát nước mái
4
cái
3
Lắp đặt quả cầu chắn rác bằng INOX
4
quả
4
SXLD đai giữ ống bằng INOX+Vit nở
16
Bộ
5
SXLD ống nhựa fi 42 thoát tràn sênô
4
cái
6
Trát gờ móc nước vữa XM M75, PCB30
29.26
m
7
SXLD sen hoa INOX 304 KT 20*40*1.4
139.1334
Kg
8
SXLD cửa đi bằng khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dầy 6,38mm, pa nô nhôm bên dưới(bao gồm tất cả các phụ kiện)
24.84
m2
9
SXLD cửa sổ bằng khung nhôm hệ kính an toàn dầy 6,38mm(bao gồm tất cả các phụ kiện)
9
m2
10
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 2x4
2.904
10m
11
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
1.6704
m3
12
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
3.5078
1m3
13
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2*4
1.6704
1m3
14
Xây bậc bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
8.8232
m3
15
Láng lót bậc tam cấp không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
36.126
m2
16
Láng granitô bậc tám cấp
36.126
1m2
17
Trát granitô chỉ bậc, vữa XM cát mịn M75
80.28
m
18
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.367
100m2
19
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.5443
100m2
20
Cấp điện
21
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ điện 450x350x200
1
Tủ
22
Lắp đặt aptomat phòng 5-12module
4
Tủ
23
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây 160*160
20
hộp
24
Lắp đặt đèn ốp trần 24W(trọn bộ)
8
Bộ
25
Lắp đặt đèn LED dài 1,2m (2 x 36W Có máng tản quang)
16
Bộ
26
Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
9
cái
27
Lắp đặt ô cắm đơn
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi
32
cái
29
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 10A
5
cái
30
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 32A
8
cái
31
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 40A
3
cái
32
Lắp đặt các automat 2 pha 63A
1
cái
33
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 75A
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại dây 2x1,5mm2
220
m
35
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại dây 2x2,5mm2
140
m
36
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột loại dây 2x4mm2
100
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x10mm2
30
m
38
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn đường kính ống 16mm
190
m
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn đường kính ống 20mm
50
m
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
160
m
41
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
90
m
42
Lắp đặt quạt trần + Bộ điều tốc
8
cái
43
Lắp đặt mặt nhựa Công tắc+ổ cắm
44
cái
44
Mua điều hòa 1 chiều 12000BTU (1 chiều 12.000BTU inverter XPU12XKH-8)
3
cái
45
Mua điều hòa 1 chiều 9000BTU (inverter Panasonic 9000 BTU XPU9XKH-8)
1
cái
46
Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục - Loại máy Treo tường
4
máy
47
Kiến trúc + Kết cấu
48
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
35.52
m2
49
Tháo dỡ sen hoa cửa sổ, thủ công
14.4
m2
50
Tháo dỡ trần hiện trạng
136.8927
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second