Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

Find: 08:31 22/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Nguyen Dinh Xo Secondary School, Tien Du district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital from the commune budget in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021 - 2025; Targeted additional provincial budget and other legal capital sources (If any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 31/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
155/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
22/12/2024 08:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Lạc Vệ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:30 22/12/2024
to
08:00 31/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 31/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng DGC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation ( NR ông Nguyễn Hữu Chất) Thôn Hoài Trung, Xã Liên Bão, Huyện Tiên Du, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 HAQ CONSULTANCY DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Phật Tích, Xã Phật Tích, Huyện Tiên Du, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 5T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
3
Cần cẩu ( sức nâng) ≥ 6T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
4
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50m3/h - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
7
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
9
Máy Khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75kW - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Jack cắm âm thanh 3,5mm
24
chiếc
2
Bộ Switch mạng 16 port
1
bộ
3
Cáp mạng UTP CAT 6 cấp cho các phòng
240
m
4
Lắp đặt dây cáp mạng
240
m
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 20mm
240
m
6
Hạt RJ-45 CAT 6 + Đế âm
6
bộ
7
Lắp đặt đế + hạt mạng
6
cái
8
Wifi 4 dâu bắn tường
3
cái
9
Tủ điện mạng KT 500x300x200mm
1
cái
10
Lắp đặt tủ điện mạng KT 500x300x200mm
1
hộp
11
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5 mm2
2
m
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
2
m
13
Đào rãnh tiếp địa, đất cấp II
7.56
1m3
14
Lắp đặt dây dẫn sét đồng M50mm2
66
m
15
Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
5
cọc
16
Băng đồng dẹt D25x4mm
14
m
17
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.076
100m3
18
Lắp đặt kim thu sét, chiều dài kim 0,6m
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, đường kính ống 90mm
1.39
100m
20
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát, đường kính cút 90mm
10
cái
21
Cầu chắc rác inox D90
10
cái
22
CÁC HẠNG MỤC PHỤ TRỢ
23
Ni long lót nền đổ bê tông
28.47
m2
24
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
2.847
m3
25
Cắt nền bê tông sân hiện trạng
1.202
100m
26
Đào móng rãnh thoát nước, đất cấp II
0.424
100m3
27
Đệm cát đen đáy rãnh
0.056
100m3
28
Ván khuôn bê tông đáy rãnh
0.12
100m2
29
Đổ bê tông đáy rãnh, đá 2x4, mác 150
5.649
m3
30
Xây gạch xi măng đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
9.255
m3
31
Ván khuôn cổ rãnh
0.24
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông cổ rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.644
m3
33
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường rãnh, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
54.09
m2
34
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
18.03
m2
35
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.209
100m2
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.27
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.049
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.44
m3
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
60
1cấu kiện
40
Đắp cát mang rãnh, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.054
100m3
41
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
1.202
m3
42
Đào móng hố ga, đất cấp II
0.05
100m3
43
Đệm cát đen đáy rãnh
0.005
100m3
44
Ván khuôn đáy hố ga
0.012
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông đáy ga, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.474
m3
46
Xây gạch xi măng đặc 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
1.162
m3
47
Ván khuôn giằng cổ ga
0.028
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông cổ ga, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.296
m3
49
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường hố gai, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.86
m2
50
Láng đáy hố ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.62
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second