Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

Find: 10:53 08/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads in residential areas in Phu Khe ward (Phu Khe Thuong neighborhood); Category: Road surfaces, sidewalks, drainage, lighting
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other funding sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 17/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500037489_2502081041
Approval date
08/02/2025 10:50
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Phù Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 08/02/2025
to
15:30 17/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 17/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA PHUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Roi Sóc, phường Phù Chẩn, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 H.D.T BUILDING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 18, đường Lý Tự Trọng, phường Tân Hồng, thành phố Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
3
Búa căn khí nén - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
4
Máy nén khí diezel ≥ 360m3/h - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 130CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
6
Máy phun tưới nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
7
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 25T - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
10
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW - (Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
13
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)
1
14
Cần trục hoặc Ô tô có gắn cẩu ≥ 6T - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
15
Xe thang hoặc xe nâng ≥ 12m - Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đường giao thông khu nhà ở
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
79.31
100m2
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép TB 5 cm (bù vênh)
44.26
100m2
4
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
79.31
100m2
5
Rải lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
79.31
100m2
6
Bê tông nhựa C12,5 - hàm lượng nhựa 5,2% (đã bao gồm hệ số hao hụt VL)
1911.096
tấn
7
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km
19.111
100tấn
8
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 21.5km tiếp theo
19.111
100tấn
9
Lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
8327.55
m2
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
184.83
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.8483
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.8483
100m3
13
Lát nền, sàn bằng BT giả đá KT 400x400, vữa XM
6967.7
m2
14
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150
696.77
m3
15
Rải nilon lớp cách ly
69.677
100m2
16
Gạch BT granit nhân tạo 400x400x40mm
7037.377
m2
17
Vận chuyển gạch BT giả đá (80m2/chuyến)
87.967
chuyến
18
Nilon
7664.47
m2
19
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.017
100m3
20
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x26x100cm, vữa XM
1890.65
m
21
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa cong 18x26x40cm, vữa XM
319.11
m
22
Lát đan rãnh, vữa XM
662.928
m2
23
Bó vỉa granit nhân tạo 18x26x100cm
1937.916
m
24
Bó vỉa cong granit nhân tạo 18x26x40cm
327.088
m
25
Vận chuyển bó vỉa (100md/chuyến)
22.65
chuyến
26
Đan rãnh granit nhân tạo 500x300x4,5mm
669.557
m2
27
Vận chuyển đan rãnh (80m2/chuyến)
8.369
chuyến
28
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
134.796
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.21
100m2
30
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1045.16
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
10.452
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
10.452
100m3
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
27.86
m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.279
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.279
100m3
36
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
2.71
m3
37
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố trồng cây, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
10.43
m3
38
Đất màu
14.72
m3
39
Đắp đất mầu
14.72
m3
40
Bê tông panen 3 mặt, đá 1x2, mác 200
13.62
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
1.702
tấn
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn panen
1.376
100m2
43
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
71
1 cấu kiện
44
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
31.38
m3
45
Cốt thép tấm đan
2.522
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.093
100m2
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
71
1 cấu kiện
48
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 50kg
142
1 cấu kiện
49
Lưới thu nước Composite KT 860x430 + Khung - 12,5T
71
cái
50
Nắp ga Composite KT 900x900 - 12.5T
71
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second