Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

    Watching    
Find: 18:36 06/02/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Economic and technical report of construction investment project Repair of some items of Hoang Dieu High School in Long Khanh city (now Long Khanh ward, Dong Nai province)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget capital (non-business source)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Long Khánh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
10:00 24/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
32/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
06/02/2026 18:33
Approval Authority
Trường THPT Hoàng Diệu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:34 06/02/2026
to
10:00 24/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 24/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DQC CONSTRUCTION ADVISORY COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số Y10, tổ 15, KP 5, Phường Tân Hiệp, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai.
2 KIM LONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2/3H Đường 106, Khu phố 1, Phường Tăng Nhơn Phú, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Quý. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, xã Xuân Định, tỉnh Đồng Nai.
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thạch Tam Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19, đường Suối Hôn, tổ 9, khu phố Phú Mỹ, Phường Xuân Lập, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Phú Quý. E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, ấp Tân Hạnh, xã Xuân Định, tỉnh Đồng Nai.
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thạch Tam Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19, đường Suối Hôn, tổ 9, khu phố Phú Mỹ, Phường Xuân Lập, Tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 23 kW; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch đá; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 1,7 kW; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích 250 lít; hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥5,0 kW; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Giàn giáo (bộ: 42 chân, 42 chéo); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
6
Ô tổ tự đổ≥ 7T; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
7
Loại thiết bị: Ván khuôn (m2); Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sử dụng tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
500

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tắc 1 hạt 1 chiều + mặt
6
cái
2
Đèn led dowlight 12W D110mm
9
bộ
3
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió 27W KT300x300
5
cái
4
Lắp đặt quạt trần 75W + Dimer
30
cái
5
Đèn led dowlight 12W D110mm
5
bộ
6
Lắp đặt đèn led high bay 70W
9
bộ
7
Đèn led ốp trần 18W D220mm
46
bộ
8
Đèn tuyp Led 1,2m 2x 20W
24
bộ
9
Đèn tuyp led 1,2m 1x20W
2
bộ
10
Đế âm chống cháy đơn 100x50mm
40
cái
11
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
1
H. thống
12
KHỐI THỂ THAO
13
Bắt vít gia cố lại tấm tôn, Trám keo chuyên dụng tại các lỗ đinh
1
T.bộ
14
Phá dỡ lớp vữa tạo dốc sê nô
246
m2
15
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
246
m2
16
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
246
m2
17
Vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần (NC x 0,5)
311.46
m2
18
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
311.46
m2
19
Tháo dỡ và thay mới viền alu mái dày 3 ly
128.803
m2
20
Tháo dỡ máng xối
52.866
m2
21
CCLD máng xối Inox chu vi 1,78m dày 1mm
29.7
md
22
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
20.84
m2
23
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
20.84
m2
24
Vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (NC x 0,5)
211.569
m2
25
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
211.569
m2
26
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
191.876
m2
27
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
191.876
m2
28
Vệ sinh lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (NC x 0,5)
447.71
m2
29
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
639.586
m2
30
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, viền tường, viền trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,023m2
11.04
m2
31
Tháo dỡ ván sàn
277.04
m2
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
13.3
m3
33
Sơn sàn, nền bằng sơn epoxy
266
m2
34
Vệ sinh sạch chân tường ốp đá chẻ
1
H. thống
35
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
90.618
m2
36
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
90.618
m2
37
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
12.219
m3
38
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T (vận chuyển tiếp 4km)
12.219
m3
39
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.968
100m2
40
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
4.387
100m2
41
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, mỗi 1,2m chiều cao tăng thêm
5.32
100m2
42
Lắp đặt lavabo + bộ xả + vòi
1
bộ
43
Lắp đặt vòi xả lavabo
1
bộ
44
Lắp đặt dây cấp nước Inox 60cm
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt + dây cấp nước + vòi xịt
1
bộ
46
Lắp đặt vòi xịt
2
cái
47
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa + bộ xả + vòi
1
bộ
48
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí + dây cấp nước + vòi xịt
1
bộ
49
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu + bộ xả
5
bộ
50
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
1
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second