Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

Find: 22:55 16/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and embellishing Luong Quy Pagoda relics, Xuan Non commune (Phase 2)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project to renovate and embellish Luong Quy pagoda relics, Xuan Non commune (Phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thư Lâm, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
18:00 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
897/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
16/07/2026 22:54
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thư Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:54 16/07/2026
to
18:00 03/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
18:00 03/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
547.404.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred forty seven million four hundred four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Vinacom Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai, Phường Tương Mai, TP Hà Nội
2 AMC VIET NAM CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 45 Ngõ Trước Làng, Thôn Tằng My, Xã Phúc Thịnh, TP Hà Nội
3 Tư vấn giám sát Consulting on contract performance, testing .
4 SONG HONG THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 137 đường An Lạc, Xã Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
6 SONG HONG THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 137 đường An Lạc, Xã Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 NAM ĐÔNG GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 21, ngõ 89 phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực) – (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1
2
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy kinh vĩ (có giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực) – (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1
3
Máy đào – (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1
4
Ô tô tải tự đổ – (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1
5
Cần cẩu hoặc Cần trục ô tô – (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1
6
Máy ép cọc trước - (Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt – Chứng minh bằng hóa đơn tài chính mua bán hoặc Đăng ký và đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật, trên giấy tờ có nêu tên đơn vị sở hữu. (trong trường hợp đi thuê phải đính kèm thêm hợp đồng với bên cho thuê)).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cổng tam quan - phần XDCB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phần phá dỡ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Tháo dỡ mái, chiều cao <= 6m
50.983
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
49.485
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực
16.966
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Tháo dỡ cửa
25.95
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.69
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.69
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.69
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phần cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
0.218
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ép âm cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
0.224
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 20x20cm
34
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại, trên cạn
0.476
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phần móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.414
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.57
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.033
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100
3.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
16.297
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.637
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.405
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.378
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.787
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.885
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Xây gạch chỉ đặc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.052
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.123
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.06
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.242
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.833
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.226
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Phần thân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
4.718
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.525
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.126
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.342
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.176
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.861
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.176
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.337
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.16
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.529
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.746
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.699
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.479
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.634
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.375
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.107
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.289
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second