Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 12:07 18/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating road surface and drainage ditches of residential groups 12, 13, 14, 15, Quang Trung ward, Ha Dong district
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating road surface and drainage ditches of residential groups 12, 13, 14, 15, Quang Trung ward, Ha Dong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Ha Dong District Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
12:00 28/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:58 18/04/2022
to
12:00 28/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
12:00 28/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
60.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng => 5T(Có đăng kiểm, đăng ký còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy xúc
Dung tích gầu
1
3
Máy rải
Năng suất rải => 360m3/h(Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu rung
Khối lượng khi gia tải
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh bánh lốp
Khối lượng khi gia tải
1
6
Máy bơm nước
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy cắt, uốn thép
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy thủy bình
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1
13
Và một số loại máy móc thiết bị khác phù hợp với yêu cầu của gói thầu
Có hoá đơn và sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
12,65 m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,1265 100m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo 4km trong phạm vi
0,1265 100m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
4 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo 10km ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0,1265 100m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
5 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C
90,8425 100m2 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
6 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C
92,5421 100m2 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
7 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
92,5421 100m2 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
8 Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện
179 cấu kiện Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
9 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng
117 cấu kiện Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
10 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng
62 cấu kiện Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
11 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
13,9594 m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
12 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 14km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
13,9594 m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
13 Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
9,443 m3 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
14 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D
0,4955 tấn Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
15 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn D
2,0123 tấn Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
16 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1,0106 100m2 Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
17 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
148 1 cấu kiện Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
18 Bộ nắp song thu Conposite 530x960mm
117 bộ Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt
19 Bộ nắp song thu Conposite 750x1050mm
31 bộ Theo thiết kế và dự toán đã được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 86

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second