Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work.

Find: 11:55 31/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Infrastructure of Western residential area, phase 3, Nga Son town. Category: Lighting and domestic electricity.
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Infrastructure of Western residential area, phase 3, Nga Son town. Category: Lighting and domestic electricity.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Auction source grants land use rights before scaling.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 10/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:50 31/05/2022
to
16:30 10/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 10/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
45.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
≥ 0.4 m3
1
2
Ô tô cẩu
≥ 1 T
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L
1
4
Ô tô vận chuyển
≥ 5T
1
5
Tời ra dây
≥ 1 T
1
6
Máy hàn điện
≥ 5 Kw
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cột LTMB NPC20-14.0 Ngọn 190 x Gốc 456
7 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
2 Móng cột đôi MTK-8
1 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
3 Móng cột đơn MT-8
5 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
4 Xà néo lệch 3 tầng cột đơn XNL22-1LT-SC
5 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
5 Xà néo lệch 3 tầng cột đôi XNL22-2LT-SC/D
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
6 Lắp đặt chuỗi sứ đơn Polime 24kV
36 chuỗi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
7 Lắp đặt chuỗi sứ néo kép Polime 22kV + Khóa néo và phụ kiện
3 chuỗi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
8 Lắp đặt tiếp địa RC-2
6 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
9 Gông cột G-20
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
10 Căng dây lấy độ võng dây nhôm bọc AXV/CWS-W 1x185-22kV
1.118 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
11 Ghíp nối IPC trung thế cho dây bọc (bấm thủng trung thế dây bọc 185)
12 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
12 Giáp níu dây bọc ACD2130-BP, dài 1300mm, 21,3 ÷ 24,1mm (150-240mm2)
36 Bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
13 Ống nối S (150-240)
6 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
14 Thí nghiệm tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi (cột bê tông )
6 VT Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
15 Thí nghiệm cách điện treo đã lắp thành chuỗi
36 Chuỗi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
16 Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp >1-35kV
1 Sợi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
17 Vận chuyển
1 tb Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
18 Cột LTMB NPC16-14.0 Ngọn 190 x Gốc 403
2 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
19 Móng cột đôi MTK-5
1 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
20 Xà néo bằng 22kV cột đôi sứ chuỗi dọc tuyến XNB22-2LT-SC/D
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
21 Xà rẽ nhánh cột tròn đơn XRNL22-1LT-SĐ
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
22 Xà phụ 1 pha XP-1
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
23 Xà phụ 2 pha XP-2
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
24 Xà phụ 3 pha XP-3
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
25 Lắp đặt sứ đứng 22kV
13 quả Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
26 Ghíp nhôm 3 bu lông (150-240)
12 cái Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
27 Lắp đặt chuỗi sứ đơn Polime 24kV
6 chuỗi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
28 Lắp đặt tiếp địa RC-2
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
29 Gông cột G-16&18
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
30 Căng dây lấy độ võng dây nhôm bọc AXV/CWS-W 1x95-22kV
225 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
31 Thí nghiệm tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi ( cột bê tông )
1 VT Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
32 Thí nghiệm cách điện dứng, điện áp 1-35kV
13 Qủa Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
33 Thí nghiệm cách điện treo đã lắp thành chuỗi
6 Chuỗi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
34 Thí nghiệm cáp lực, điện áp >1-35kV
1 Sợi Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
35 Vận chuyển
1 tb Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
36 Thu hồi cột bê tông li tâm loại 10m
1 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
37 Thu hồi cột bê tông li tâm loại 14m
2 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
38 Thu hồi cột bê tông li tâm loại 16m
2 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
39 Thu hồi xà đỡ thẳng cột tròn XĐT-1T
1 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
40 Thu hồi xà néo cột tròn đôi XN22-2T
3 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
41 Thu hồi sứ đứng 22kV
9 quả Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
42 Thu hồi chuỗi néo đơn 22kV
12 chuỗi sứ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
43 Thu hồi dây nhôm lõi thép AC-70
866 m Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
44 Phá dỡ móng cột đơn trung thế MT-4
1 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
45 Phá dỡ móng cột đơn trung thế MTK-5
2 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
46 Vận chuyển
1 tb Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
47 Cột LT-10NPC.5.0 Ngọn 190 x Gốc 323
24 cột Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
48 Móng cột MT-2 thi công bằng thủ công
12 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
49 Móng cột MT-2C thi công bằng thủ công
6 móng Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt tiếp địa RC-2
7 bộ Theo yêu cầu kỹ thuật/ chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 128

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second