Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 15:42 14/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading traffic road in Hong Nam commune (section from Tieu pagoda to Mr. Battle's house)
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading traffic road in Hong Nam commune (section from Tieu pagoda to Mr. Battle's house)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Budget of Hung Yen province (2.50 billion VND); Hung Yen city budget, Hong Nam commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:37 14/06/2022
to
16:00 24/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 24/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
46.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
2
Máy lu
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
3
Máy ủi
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
4
Máy đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy nén khí
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn sắt/thép
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
10
Máy trộn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
2
11
Máy hàn
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
12
Máy cần trục/cần cẩu
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
13
Máy phun/tưới nhựa đường
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
14
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
15
Máy thủy bình
Còn sử dụng tốt; Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt mặt đường BTXM
1,717 100m Chương V-E-HSMT
2 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
55,48 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
3 Đào bùn, hữu cơ
454,91 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
4 Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
531,18 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
5 Đắp đất lề, taluy, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2,2219 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
6 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4,5491 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
7 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
12,0311 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
8 Vận chuyển đất đi đổ, phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
0,5548 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
9 Đắp cát đen công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,0794 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
10 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5,1736 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
2,5979 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I
5,3857 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
13 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
23,4399 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
14 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
23,4399 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
15 Đào móng biển báo - Cấp đất II
0,75 1m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
16 Bê tông móng biển báo M150, đá 2x4
0,73 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
17 Cột biển báo mạ kẽm sơn trắng đỏ D89
19,5 md Chương V-E-HSMT
18 Mặt biển báo tròn D70cm
1 cái Chương V-E-HSMT
19 Mặt biển báo tam giác cạnh 70cm
5 cái Chương V-E-HSMT
20 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70
1 cái Chương V-E-HSMT
21 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
5 cái Chương V-E-HSMT
22 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
17,34 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
23 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
22 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
24 Bơm nước hố móng
20 ca Chương V-E-HSMT
25 Đào móng cống, rãnh - Cấp đất II
400,65 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
26 Đào móng tường chắn- Cấp đất II
1.050,62 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
27 Đắp đất hố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4,863 100m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
28 Đóng cọc tre
176,89 100m Chương V-E-HSMT
29 Thi công lớp đá dăm đệm móng, đá 2x4
60,42 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
30 Ván khuôn cho bê tông móng
1,0188 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
31 Bê tông lót móng rãnh M100 đá 4x6
32,13 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
32 Bê tông móng tường đầu cống M200 đá 2x4
6,05 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
33 Xây móng tường chắn bằng đá hộc vữa XMCV M100
263,04 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
34 Xây tường chắn bằng đá hộc vữa XMCV M100
309,89 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
35 Ván khuôn bê tông giằng đỉnh tường chắn
0,3288 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
36 Cốt thép giằng đỉnh tường chắn D
0,4309 tấn Chương V-E-HSMT
37 Bê tông giằng đỉnh tường chắn M200 đá 1x2
5,75 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
38 Ván khuôn bê tông tường đầu cống
0,3334 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
39 Bê tông tường đầu cống M200 đá 2x4
9,85 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
40 Ván khuôn cho bê tông tường hộ lan đỉnh tường chắn
1,32 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
41 Bê tông tường hộ lan M200 đá 2x4
11 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
42 Sơn đỏ tường hộ lan
48,4 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
43 Sơn trắng tường hộ lan
105,6 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
44 Làm khe lún bằng nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
31,37 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
45 Vải địa tầng lọc ngược
24,49 m2 Chương V-E-HSMT
46 Làm lớp cát vàng tầng lọc ngược
0,37 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
47 Làm lớp đá dăm 1x2 tầng lọc ngược
0,6 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
48 Làm lớp đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
1,01 m3 Chương V-E-HSMT
49 Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, D60mm
0,31 100m Chương V-E-HSMT
50 Ván khuôn cho bê tông tường thân cống
0,748 100m2 Chương V-E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second