Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 11:35 09/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of roads in production areas of Lien Nghia flower and bonsai village
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Investor
Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Hưng Yên, địa chỉ: Số 47 đường Trưng Trắc, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Hưng Yên, tỉnh Hưng Yên
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of roads in the production area of ​​Lien Nghia flower and bonsai village
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:15 20/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:29 09/07/2022
to
09:15 20/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:15 20/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy ủi
110cv
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
vận chuyển
1
3
Máy đào
đào, xúc
1
4
Máy đầm cóc
70kg
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1,5 kW
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1,0 kW
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
250l
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
150l
1
9
Máy lu
lu lèn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào bóc hữu cơ
1.534,6904 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
2 Đào nền đường
1.349,0748 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
3 Đắp đất độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,90
1.076,75 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
4 Vận chuyển đất phạm vi phạm vi 3km - Cấp đất I
1.671,86 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
5 Đầm lại nền đường dày 30cm độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
1.375,79 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
6 Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 dày trung bình 30cm
1.469,03 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
7 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II dày 15cm
687,89 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
8 Cát vàng tạo phẳng dày trung bình 3cm
137,5785 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
9 Rải nilon lớp cách ly
4.585,95 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
10 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường dày18cm M250, đá 2x4
825,471 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
474,98 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
12 Đào móng cọc tiêu
8,136 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
13 Bê tông móng cọc tiêu, M150, đá 2x4
7,119 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
14 Bê tông cọc tiêu M250, đá 1x2
2,6696 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
15 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc tiêu
40,68 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
16 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc tiêu ĐK ≤10mm
0,4194 tấn Chương V E-HSMT
17 Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
113 1cấu kiện Chương V E-HSMT
18 Sơn cọc tiêu
47,46 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
19 Đào móng băng, đào rãnh thoát nước
12,24 1m3 Chương V E-HSMT
20 Đắp đất bằng độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,90
14,32 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
21 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 2,5m
303,55 m Chương V E-HSMT
22 Bê tông móng, M200, đá 2x4
1,2142 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
23 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng rãnh thoát nước
4 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XMCV M75, PCB30
2,3364 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
25 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XMCV M75
2,4255 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
26 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XMCV M75
20,286 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
27 Đóng cọc tre chiều dài cọc 2,5m
116,67 m Chương V E-HSMT
28 Cọc tre giằng đập
21 m Chương V E-HSMT
29 Thép dây buộc D4
10,9494 kg Chương V E-HSMT
30 Nhân công bậc 3,0/7 buộc thép cọc
2 công Chương V E-HSMT
31 Bạt dứa
25 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
32 Phên nứa
12,6 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
33 Nhổ cọc tre (sử dụng nhân công để nhổ)
116,67 m Chương V E-HSMT
34 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
4,2704 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
35 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
3,9 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
36 Đào móng rãnh thoát nước
174,1616 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
37 Đắp đất độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,90
130,65 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
38 Vận chuyển đất phạm vi 3km - Cấp đất I
38,61 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
39 Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc 2,5m
5.078,05 m Chương V E-HSMT
40 Đắp nền phủ đầu cọc
8,592 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
41 Bê tông móng, M200, đá 2x4
27,6767 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
42 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
47,86 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XMCV M75
15,29 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XMCV M75
16,2103 m3 Chương V E-HSMT
45 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XMCV M75
121,6803 m2 Chương V E-HSMT
46 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính =800mm
18 1 đoạn ống Chương V E-HSMT
47 Nối ống bê tông bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Đường kính 800mm
15 mối nối Chương V E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính =1000mm
6 1 đoạn ống Chương V E-HSMT
49 Nối ống bê tông bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Đường kính 1000mm
5 mối nối Chương V E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 1500mm
6 1 đoạn ống Chương V E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second